Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

2. Liga Mitte

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
1972034122223
2971135122322
3953141103118
4951335152016
5941441251613
694142419513
793151746-2910
892251731-148
991171248-364
109018745-381

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autNiko BlattnyBauer Rangers16
2gerTobias RieplTobias RieplPapageno AC12
3autFlorian Freinberger GESPERRTLeopoldstadt United11
4autDominik FreinbergerLeopoldstadt United10
5gerLukas SchlottererPapageno AC10
6autFelix LegererOlympichaos Bieräus9
7autMarcel SassmannOlympichaos Bieräus8
8autJan PlachtOlympichaos Bieräus7
9autChristian LubiFC Cobenzl6
10autJohannes KainzSV Wüde Blindnis6
11gerElwin SchmittElwin SchmittPapageno AC6
12autFlorian CibulkaFlorian CibulkaFC Maria Geburt5
13autAlexander NiederhuberAlexander NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt5
14autMax DanzlMax DanzlFC Maria Geburt5
15gbrChris Steele - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteChris SteeleFC Nachtschicht5
16autPascal WyskovskyPascal WyskovskyFC Maria Geburt5
17autTurabi Can AdBlack Devils5
18autMario RadulovicLeopoldstadt United5
19autRon FeldmanBauer Rangers5
20gerAxel BreuerPapageno AC4
21autAlexander ViernsteinFC Cobenzl4
22autRobert Pichler-StainernFC Nachtschicht4
23autBernhrad Viernstein - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteBernhard ViernsteinFC Cobenzl4
24autKonstantin KöhmeLeopoldstadt United4
25autBenjamin CibulkaBenjamin CibulkaFC Maria Geburt4
26autLukas KogojOlympichaos Bieräus4
27autJonas BlaasBauer Rangers3
28autChristian KronsteinerOlympichaos Bieräus3
29turMuzaffer UzunBlack Devils3
30autDavid LechnerSV Wüde Blindnis3
31croMihael GalinacFC Nachtschicht3
32autPatrick PflegerFC Maria Geburt3
33autRichard BreitenlacherLeopoldstadt United3
34autMarc Beneder - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteMarc BenederFC Cobenzl3
35autEgon WiesingerBauer Rangers3
36autJohannes CortolezisJohannes CortolezisFC Maria Geburt3
37autÖcal FiratBlack Devils2
38autRaffael AnderlLeopoldstadt United2
39autRoland PannaggerFC Maria Geburt2
40gerMichael WetterauerPapageno AC2
41autMatthias ScheinerFC Cobenzl2
42autKonstantin NiederhuberKonstantin NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt2
43hunPeter Toth GESPERRTFC Nachtschicht2
44autPhilipp Steger - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MittePhilipp StegerFC Cobenzl2
45gerSamuel WendebornSamuel WendebornPapageno AC2
46autPascal Schwarz GESPERRTLeopoldstadt United2
47autLouis PaullerFloFiFighters2
48autPatrick MachSV Wüde Blindnis2
49autJakob HochmeisterOlympichaos Bieräus2
50autLeo MühlbekBauer Rangers2
51gerMoritz FischerMoritz FischerPapageno AC2
52autMoses RothmayerBauer Rangers2
53gerPhilipp ReinhardtPhilipp ReinhardtPapageno AC2
54autMarkus KremlingMarkus KremlingFloFiFighters2
55autRospin AyazBlack Devils1
56autFlorian RobotkaFlorian RobotkaFloFiFighters1
57autChi Wen XiangLeopoldstadt United1
58autErkan ÖzkaraBlack Devils1
59autLukas BeranekSV Wüde Blindnis1
60autRobin VeliyathLeopoldstadt United1
61autCan Erdal CicekBlack Devils1
62gbrCraig Haylins - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteCraig HaylinsFC Nachtschicht1
63autDavid DurinaBauer Rangers1
64autElias KühlOlympichaos Bieräus1
65autMaximilian KastnerLeopoldstadt United1
66autRene RitzingerFloFiFighters1
67autPhilip BoroviczenyBauer Rangers1
68autTill BeitelsteinFC Cobenzl1
69autMartin SpindelbergerBlack Devils1
70autCem FidanBlack Devils1
71autTolga DurgunBlack Devils1
72autJulian MichlmayrBauer Rangers1
73autStefan SzilvassyOlympichaos Bieräus1
74autTunc BagirBlack Devils1
75autPhilipp SingerPhilipp SingerFC Nachtschicht1
76gerJakob VogtJakob VogtPapageno AC1
77autKonrad PannaggerKonrad PannaggerFC Maria Geburt1
78autNoel KriznikFC Cobenzl1
79autVictor Felt - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteVictor FeltFC Nachtschicht1