Pizzeria da Mario Wien Partner

2. Liga Mitte

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
112102067165132
21383251351627
31382378374126
41371548351322
51354444271719
6125074053-1315
7134273151-2014
8134274164-2314
9133283180-4911
101310122154-333

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autFlorian FreinbergerLeopoldstadt United40
2gerMoritz BartelsAS Pirin29
3autPhilipp Stuchlik - FC Favoritner Lions - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPhilipp StuchlikFloFiFighters19
4autAlexander NiederhuberAlexander NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt13
5autJakob KalchhauserBres United13
6autMario RadulovicLeopoldstadt United13
7autMarkus WeiszFC Maria Geburt12
8autHakan Halit TürkmenLeopoldstadt United12
9autHussein BAZZIFK Amicitia Wien11
10gerDustin SchomackerAS Pirin11
11autJohannes KainzSV Wüde Blindnis10
12autMichael ProbstFloFiFighters10
13gerNiklas HeckCeltic Glashoch9
14gerMoritz WiebkeCeltic Glashoch9
15gerNelson TewesCeltic Glashoch9
16autValentin HohenstatterBres United8
17gbrChris Steele - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteChristopher SteeleFC Nachtschicht8
18autMatthias HaasFC Shisha Bras7
19autDaniel MaurerFC Shisha Bras6
20autEduard WetterBres United6
21autMarkus TretzmüllerSV Wüde Blindnis6
22autJakob KAINZSV Wüde Blindnis6
23belJens BrulmansFC Nachtschicht6
24gerValentin VielhuberCeltic Glashoch6
25autNikolaus Karl RoschitzAS Pirin6
26gerFabian TitzAS Pirin5
27gerLukas KowalskiCeltic Glashoch5
28autDaniel PaderFC Shisha Bras5
29autMax DanzlMax DanzlFC Maria Geburt5
30autChristoph HanausekSV Wüde Blindnis5
31autMoritz ZahradnikFK Amicitia Wien5
32autMichael LosekFloFiFighters5
33autMaximilian MenschikBres United5
34autDaniel JirgalLeopoldstadt United4
35autWolfgang GreineckerFloFiFighters4
36autMarcel SzymonikFloFiFighters4
37autPhillip MayerFC Shisha Bras3
38autRichard BreitenlacherLeopoldstadt United3
39autKonstantin KöhmeLeopoldstadt United3
40autBenjamin CibulkaBenjamin CibulkaFC Maria Geburt3
41autMaximilian MatjazCeltic Glashoch3
42hunPeter GellenFC Nachtschicht3
43gerBastian MastnakAS Pirin3
44autJulian FladischerBres United3
45autManuel WindischFC Shisha Bras3
46gerJustin DerivauxCeltic Glashoch2
47gerFabian SchillingAS Pirin2
48autDaniel KuschFC Nachtschicht2
49gerSebastian EchertCeltic Glashoch2
50autFlorian CibulkaFlorian CibulkaFC Maria Geburt2
51gerAxel BrunnerAS Pirin2
52gerSebastian LuberCeltic Glashoch2
53autMichel ScharFloFiFighters2
54autPatrick PascherFloFiFighters2
55gerPhilipp RumbergBres United2
56autPascal WyskovskyPascal WyskovskyFC Maria Geburt2
57autFelix SalzmannFC Shisha Bras2
58autespSantiago Gans LombasFK Amicitia Wien2
59hunMatyas NagyAS Pirin2
60autSimon LamplLeopoldstadt United2
61autJohannes CortolezisJohannes CortolezisFC Maria Geburt2
62autDominik KünastFloFiFighters2
63rouDaniel GrosuDaniel GrosuFC Nachtschicht2
64autMarkus KremlingFloFiFighters2
65gerSimon SanderAS Pirin1
66autNick SattlerFC Shisha Bras1
67autLouis DannhausenAS Pirin1
68gerAlexander KOHLSCHMIDCeltic Glashoch1
69autRene PopovFK Amicitia Wien1
70autRoland PannaggerFC Maria Geburt1
71gerLeopold HintzAS Pirin1
72gerFelix HebbornCeltic Glashoch1
73itaLuca FerraroFC Nachtschicht1
74autAdin MulasalihovicFK Amicitia Wien1
75gerDadjar HostermannAS Pirin1
76gerMehmet ErguenCeltic Glashoch1
77autDominik FreinbergerLeopoldstadt United1
78autMagnus GudmundssonBres United1
79autWalter KassesFC Shisha Bras1
80autDominik KasperekFK Amicitia Wien1
81autMatthias LunzerFC Shisha Bras1
82mexIvan ResendizBres United1
83gerSamuel ZewdieCeltic Glashoch1
84autLouis PaullerFloFiFighters1
85gerTobias HermannsCeltic Glashoch1
86autFelix ZahradnikFK Amicitia Wien1
87bulKonstantin KarshevAS Pirin1
88gerFlorian Thomas MANNSV Wüde Blindnis1
89gerMarco NennstielAS Pirin1
90gerDennis WienandFC Nachtschicht1
91autAron SterliniSV Wüde Blindnis1
92autCalvin LaurenteFC Shisha Bras1
93guaJose Alejandro Garzaro ArevaloFK Amicitia Wien1
94gerAnton StarkeFK Amicitia Wien1
95egyFady SawirisFC Nachtschicht1
96autMehdi GarouachiFK Amicitia Wien1
97autJakob TschernutterAS Pirin1
98autMartin ArmbergerSV Wüde Blindnis1
99autAndreas PribylFC Shisha Bras1
100syrWasim HabbabFC Nachtschicht1
101autAlexander BiriczFC Maria Geburt1
102autLeander CortolezisFC Maria Geburt1
103autTimon SteinbergerFK Amicitia Wien1
104autFabian SchubertFC Maria Geburt1