WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

3. Liga Mitte

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
112110163234033
212101165164931
31281349311825
41261544331119
51252535231217
6124174144-313
7123184471-2710
81220103177-466
95014732-251
1050051039-290

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autLars StrasserFloridsdorfer Roadrunners16
2autMartin JukicFloridsdorfer Roadrunners13
3autThomas HerzogGürtel Boys12
4autMatthias HämmerleVoga Bonito11
5autDominic WisakSC Transdanurbier11
6autMatthias GröllerSC Umbrellaz11
7autJulian ProselSC Transdanurbier11
8autTobias DusaFloridsdorfer Roadrunners10
9autBenjamin GanovszkyYoung Boys Benno9
10autNoel Achatz1. F Zeh9
11autGabriel Josef ZutzFloridsdorfer Roadrunners8
12autCornelius KrobathYoung Boys Benno8
13autFurkan DursunWhite Wolves8
14autPhillip SchleiferFloridsdorfer Roadrunners8
15autEdgar FrömelYoung Boys Benno8
16autFatlum LahaSC Umbrellaz7
17autNoah MayrhoferYoung Boys Benno6
18autDavid BaumgartnerYoung Boys Benno6
19autStefan MüllerSC Transdanurbier6
20autTobias HeiderSC Transdanurbier6
21autFelix JaschkySC Transdanurbier6
22turYakup ÖnsoyWhite Wolves5
23autEmre GülümWhite Wolves5
24autDavid BögnerGürtel Boys5
25svkMartin PsarSC Umbrellaz4
26autFabian HahnenkampSC Transdanurbier4
27autNicolas GiayGürtel Boys4
28autDaniel HämmerleVoga Bonito4
29autNicolas KultererGürtel Boys4
30autMendrit HotiVoga Bonito4
31autDavid JamnigVoga Bonito4
32autPaul KrausgruberGürtel Boys4
33autClemens BeckenbergerSC Transdanurbier4
34autMaximilian Weiler1. F Zeh4
35turMahmut Inanc GESPERRTWhite Wolves4
36autKilian Marte GESPERRTVoga Bonito4
37autRinor LapasticaGürtel Boys3
38autMarvin BischoffVoga Bonito3
39autMarcus SchneiderLask Lubgehen3
40autMuhammed YaziciWhite Wolves3
41autPatrick Jasiczek1. F Zeh3
42autFelix HörmannSC Transdanurbier3
43autHüseyin YaziciWhite Wolves3
44autSamuel KrassnigGürtel Boys3
45autHayri KeskeWhite Wolves3
46autLuca IndereYoung Boys Benno3
47autSebastian CermakSC Transdanurbier3
48autFerdinand EhsSoccemm3
49autDavid WindsteigSC Transdanurbier3
50autMarkus Reymaier1. F Zeh3
51autNino KolmLask Lubgehen2
52autKonstantin LangerGürtel Boys2
53autSavinien KerenGürtel Boys2
54autDominik Jasiczek1. F Zeh2
55autCan Güler GESPERRTWhite Wolves2
56autJohannes-Philipp LangguttSC Umbrellaz2
57autMartin Reymaier1. F Zeh2
58autSebastian NemethSC Umbrellaz2
59autMaximilian ReschYoung Boys Benno2
60autAlexander StacherFloridsdorfer Roadrunners2
61autMoritz SpetaSC Transdanurbier2
62autThomas RachbauerVoga Bonito2
63autMichael WittmannSC Umbrellaz2
64autDominik DrechslerVoga Bonito2
65autMichael Walther1. F Zeh2
66autSebastian Gall1. F Zeh2
67autJan HöschYoung Boys Benno2
68autLorenz HuckGürtel Boys2
69autKerem CekerWhite Wolves2
70autNoah SolimanFloridsdorfer Roadrunners2
71autMarwan MoubarakVoga Bonito2
72irqMahmoud AlamyFloridsdorfer Roadrunners1
73gerMoritz SchäferSoccemm1
74autPaul PreisigSC Umbrellaz1
75autAlexander Stöckl1. F Zeh1
76autRaphael BednarskySoccemm1
77autJulien EggersFloridsdorfer Roadrunners1
78turFatih ErduganWhite Wolves1
79autArthur DjibianFloridsdorfer Roadrunners1
80autPaul HollensteinVoga Bonito1
81autFerdinand TscharnutterLask Lubgehen1
82autFelix DarebGürtel Boys1
83autEsad YaziciWhite Wolves1
84autKonstantin KasperSC Transdanurbier1
85autSebastian Fabian1. F Zeh1
86autAlexander weißVoga Bonito1
87autClemens HollensteinVoga Bonito1
88autFabian MaierVoga Bonito1
89autPhilipp Ben SoussiaSoccemm1
90autCem Aaron SeifertLask Lubgehen1
91autJoshua HalaSC Umbrellaz1
92sweLucas CallaghanGürtel Boys1
93gerStefan LeuthmetzerSC Umbrellaz1
94autSako DjibianFloridsdorfer Roadrunners1
95autLeon FritschSC Umbrellaz1
96autAaron Eder1. F Zeh1
97autSimon SchneiderLask Lubgehen1
98autMuhammed KamaliWhite Wolves1
99porVasco dos SantosSoccemm1
100autLeon KrainLask Lubgehen1
101autSeyrani TekinWhite Wolves1
102autSebastian StastnyFloridsdorfer Roadrunners1
103autJan DebevecGürtel Boys1
104autCassian MinikusVoga Bonito1
105autMoriz WindsteigSC Transdanurbier1