1. Liga Ost

SPIELPLAN

10. Spieltag

11. Spieltag

12. Spieltag

13. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

15. Spieltag

16. Spieltag

17. Spieltag

18. Spieltag

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
186203562920
2861123121119
3860229101918
4851232171516
584132623313
68233262609
78224272618
882061632-166
982061740-236
1080081554-390

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autTimotheus HollwegTimotheus HollwegLauchos Vienna17
2autLuc PfefferkornLocomotiv U616
3autDavid PfeifferUrsa Major15
4autMartin FischerMartin FischerUnion Lions Vienna10
5autAlexander MörtlSAK8
6autSimon BurtscherSimon BurtscherDriberger8
7autHassan ShoshaUnion Lions Vienna8
8autMaximilian KleslSemper Victoria8
9autDavid WalserDavid WalserDriberger7
10autErmal ZibaErmal ZibaUnion Lions Vienna5
11autStefan BalmetzhoferSAK4
12autMatthias BalmetzhoferSAK4
13autAlexander PeherstorferAlexander PeherstorferDriberger4
14autJosef Al HashimiUrsa Major4
15autYousef Abou YousefSpVgg Choices4
16autNoah MaurerSemper Victoria4
17autFrane KulasSemper Victoria4
18itaMario GattoArmada Reserva4
19kosErjon KukajUnion Lions Vienna4
20autLeon IllichmannUrsa Major3
21autNikola KosticNikola KosticUnion Lions Vienna3
22autAeneas HollwegAeneas HollwegLauchos Vienna3
23autNoel KrammerSpVgg Choices3
24autJakob BöschDriberger3
25autNoah HalaLauchos Vienna3
26autZoran BumbesHSC3
27autMartin KrimbacherLocomotiv U63
28autDominik StanjekHSC3
29autManuel SchichoHSC3
30autRobert SolyomHSC3
31itaGabriele FabozziArmada Reserva3
32autJacob ImhofLauchos Vienna3
33autChristoph DeakSemper Victoria2
34autJan TiefenbacherJan TiefenbacherDriberger2
35autBen GühneSpVgg Choices2
36autThomas Klenner - Armada Reserva - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas KlennerArmada Reserva2
37autPhilip KlingLocomotiv U62
38autTamay Lee KavunSemper Victoria2
39autChristian LeinerArmada Reserva2
40autDiego SchwertbergerDiego SchwertbergerLauchos Vienna2
41autStanly UguruStanly UguruUnion Lions Vienna2
42autMoritz Vitor Gomes-KraftLauchos Vienna2
43autPrek DedaHSC2
44autJulian WeinbergerLauchos Vienna2
45autNeil OberleitnerSpVgg Choices2
46autMoritz MadlenerLocomotiv U62
47autJan KulasSemper Victoria2
48autDominic HamannSemper Victoria1
49autMichael SatlerLocomotiv U61
50autNick GühneSpVgg Choices1
51autMoritz KrameritschUrsa Major1
52autKarim El-MenoufySpVgg Choices1
53autMartin ZeilingerSAK1
54suiFelix Caspar KünzliUrsa Major1
55autMaximilian BaderLocomotiv U61
56autTimo Nicolaj RieserLauchos Vienna1
57autRainer Denner - HSC Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRainer DennerHSC1
58autVincenz EmbacherUrsa Major1
59autDaniel SteinerLocomotiv U61
60autBastian Johannes LitschkaBastian Johannes LitschkaLauchos Vienna1
61autBenjamin CoralicLocomotiv U61
62autPhilip SchallamonArmada Reserva1
63autJodok MockLocomotiv U61
64autKaan KavunSemper Victoria1
65autMartin HofmannSAK1
66autNicolas UrbanSemper Victoria1
67autLukas Peter KalkhoferDriberger1
68gerMichael RappMichael RappDriberger1
69autElias RauchenwaldUrsa Major1
70autAlexander RifaatSpVgg Choices1
71autGeorg Dornauer - Armada Reserva - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienGeorg DornauerArmada Reserva1
72autRafael LösslHSC1
73autMarkus HagspielLocomotiv U61
74autDaniel HummlDaniel HummlDriberger1
75autKlaus PetrakovicsArmada Reserva1
76autDominik GrünbergerSemper Victoria1
77autMarko MilovanovicArmada Reserva1
78autPaco Gabriel RoithmairLauchos Vienna1