WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

2. Liga Süd

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
11090175165927
2116232624220
31061354302419
4106043229318
5115333129218
6115153753-1616
7114072435-1112
8113352240-1812
9113172845-1710
1010019735-281

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1turHasan Saglam - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdHasan SaglamFa Wojnars25
2autLeonardo KaticClub de Amigos13
3autErsen Saglam LIGASPERREFa Wojnars12
4autBorja KappelMean Machine11
5autSimranpreet AujilaTembo FC11
6autLeitnerGabriel Leitner-Barrios6 Guys 1 Cup10
7autAlan WozniakTeufelskicker8
8autIvan KaticClub de Amigos8
9autStjepan RubicClub de Amigos8
10autIvan BosnjakClub de Amigos8
11croMato TadicClub de Amigos7
12autMax MühlbauerBlad und Hungrig FC7
13autStefan DusekMaddogs FC7
14croJosip GogicClub de Amigos6
15autMatej BarisicClub de Amigos6
16autMichael WopienkaBlad und Hungrig FC6
17autRaphael ZwengBlad und Hungrig FC6
18autAntonio StankovicTembo FC6
19autJulian HirschbeckSparkling Unicorns6
20turRamazan Kösetürk LIGASPERREFa Wojnars6
21autFabio DennerMaddogs FC5
22autAlessandro Kiko6 Guys 1 Cup5
23autFeres SoltaneMean Machine5
24autDenis DzakulaClub de Amigos5
25autMarkus PeterseilSparkling Unicorns4
26autSchöffauerStefan Schöffauer6 Guys 1 Cup4
27autPascal MinarTeufelskicker3
28autThomas NagglerMaddogs FC3
29autMario Drexler - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMario DrexlerVincitore3
30autAndreas KaufmannMaddogs FC3
31croOliver IkicClub de Amigos3
32srbLazar TasicBlad und Hungrig FC3
33autIgor BosnjakClub de Amigos3
34autSimon TrimmelTeufelskicker3
35autValentin HengstSparkling Unicorns3
36autPaul TrappTeufelskicker3
37autJohannes StudirachMaddogs FC3
38autFilip BiblekajSparkling Unicorns2
39autMatthias Wopienka - U4 Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMatthias WopienkaBlad und Hungrig FC2
40autMichael Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael JanikVincitore2
41autMohammad Mustafa MahmodySparkling Unicorns2
42autBernhard HelmerSparkling Unicorns2
43autFabio PipekMaddogs FC2
44autLeonardo SchröerSparkling Unicorns2
45autDanijel PetrovicMaddogs FC2
46autRiyon KurterBlad und Hungrig FC2
47autAmadeos RexhaTembo FC2
48autFurkan Saglam LIGASPERREFa Wojnars2
49autMelih TürkmenMean Machine2
50autNihat SahanFa Wojnars2
51autMarkus MüllerSparkling Unicorns2
52autAli TürkmenMean Machine2
53turMehmet Ali DemirMean Machine2
54autPaul Einsiedler6 Guys 1 Cup1
55autLuca BernhauserSparkling Unicorns1
56autAlexander JankTeufelskicker1
57autMaurice FuchshuberBlad und Hungrig FC1
58autDohmenMarcel Dohmen6 Guys 1 Cup1
59autJulian VellissarisMaddogs FC1
60autMarkus Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus JanikVincitore1
61autMarcus MramorMean Machine1
62autHerbert MüllnerMaddogs FC1
63autFlorian SchlosserSparkling Unicorns1
64autMax Zahalka - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMax ZahalkaVincitore1
65autÖzcan Attila6 Guys 1 Cup1
66autKristof KovacsMaddogs FC1
67autJosh Brandon BaardeMean Machine1
68autPatrick PanganibanTembo FC1
69autB. ZubcevicBenjamin Zubcevic6 Guys 1 Cup1
70autCengizhan AkpinarTembo FC1
71autRaphael KupkaMean Machine1
72autMateo DragicevicClub de Amigos1
73autKevin MurhammerBlad und Hungrig FC1
74autMajlind MehmetajClub de Amigos1
75autLuca DazzaTeufelskicker1
76autArmin GanicSparkling Unicorns1
77autMoritz Resch6 Guys 1 Cup1
78autMoritz SattleggerTeufelskicker1
79autRijad KapetanovicSparkling Unicorns1
80autRalph Anthony GavadanTembo FC1
81autLuka PlavoticTeufelskicker1
82autThomas PachlerBlad und Hungrig FC1
83chiMatias Bahamondes GutierrezTembo FC1
84autJakob SchröerSparkling Unicorns1
85autMichael SailerMaddogs FC1
86autUgur Yayla LIGASPERREFa Wojnars1
87turBurak Kösetürk LIGASPERREFa Wojnars1
88autMax LuggerTeufelskicker1
89autMario KlaicClub de Amigos1
90autCarlo Giuseppe CisorioMean Machine1