Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

Kaiserliga

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
112101167224531
21280459382124
31272347252223
4127143532322
5125074259-1715
6124263340-714
7124172439-1513
8123274054-1411
91220101954-356
103102810-23

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autPatrick Fitzek - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick FitzekRapid Gladiatoren30
2autTobias Steiner - FC High Hills - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestTobias SteinerLos Goleadores22
3autDavid PeschekAthletic Simmering22
4autDaniel Voitiech - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDaniel VoitiechRapid Gladiatoren15
5autAugust Lebschy - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienAugust LebschyFC Steinsee12
6autAlexander Siegl10er Express12
7autPascal AmannRasenhasen10
8autMarkus PonweiserAthletic Simmering10
9autFabio Cecatko - FC Kurt El - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdFabio CecatkoFC Kurt El9
10autAndreas Kaufmann - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas KaufmannLausbuben8
11autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express8
12autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee8
13autMario Kopic - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMario KopicAthletic Simmering7
14autStefan GrubmüllerLausbuben7
15autStefan DusekLos Goleadores7
16autPatrick MeyerThe Hoops6
17autChristian Bauer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian BauerThe Hoops6
18autGerald Puchner - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGerald PuchnerThe Hoops6
19autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering5
20autBeat Gmeiner - Rasenhasen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdBeat GmeinerRasenhasen5
21gerOliver Löscher - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdOliver LöscherRapid Gladiatoren5
22autMatthias EitelbösLausbuben5
23autNiklas Laimbauer - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienNiklas LaimbauerFC Steinsee5
24autSebastian Keil - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSebastian KeilFC Steinsee5
25autConstantin BadawiLos Goleadores5
26autStefan KrausRapid Gladiatoren5
27autChristoph Krenn - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph KrennFC Steinsee4
28autMartin Hämmerle - Rasenhasen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMartin HämmerleRasenhasen4
29autPhilipp Kopecky - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPhilipp KopeckyAthletic Simmering4
30autJonas OgnarLausbuben4
31autMattias HahnFC Steinsee4
32autTomasz Siudek - B&B Flieger - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTomasz Siudek4
33autJonathan Maurer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJonathan MaurerThe Hoops3
34autManuel Novak - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdManuel NovakAthletic Simmering3
35autRoman Krebs - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRoman KrebsThe Hoops3
36autStefan Schmidt - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdStefan SchmidtThe Hoops3
37croAnto LadanHSKD Croatia3
38autRobert Patzak - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRobert Patzak10er Express3
39autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering3
40autThomas Wannasek - FC Kurt El - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdThomas WannasekFC Kurt El3
41autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops3
42autRene BendlThe Hoops3
43autStefan Schmatzberger - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SchmatzbergerFC Steinsee3
44autWolfgang Schneider10er Express3
45autPatrick BauerInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen3
46autRaffael HotzRasenhasen3
47autMarkus Müller - Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus MüllerInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen3
48gerPascal GüntürkünRasenhasen2
49autRafael Reisinger10er Express2
50croIgor AvgustinovicHSKD Croatia2
51autFabio DennerLausbuben2
52autSimon BöchzeltInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen2
53bulGeorgi Yardanov Kostenov - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGeorgi Yardanov KostenovRapid Gladiatoren2
54autMichael Jedelsky - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael JedelskyLausbuben2
55autRudi Gerstbauer - FC Kurt El - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRudi GerstbauerFC Kurt El2
56autStefan BauerLos Goleadores2
57autMichael Weinberger - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael WeinbergerAthletic Simmering2
58autMatthias AbrahamFC Kurt El2
59autChristian Zwinz10er Express2
60autWolfgang RahmInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen2
61autJonathan-Hennrich-Inzersdorfer-Zuchtbullen-FFBÖ-Kleinfeldliga-Wien-SüdJonathan HennrichInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen2
62croMijo VeselcicHSKD Croatia1
63autHermann HaasFC Kurt El1
64autMartin PivonkaLos Goleadores1
65autMarkus Maderner - FC Kurt El - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus MadernerFC Kurt El1
66autAndreas Mesernich - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas MesenichAthletic Simmering1
67autChristoph Freissling - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph FreisslingLausbuben1
68autMarkus Spörk - Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus SpörkInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
69autJulian Vellissaris - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJulian VellissarisLausbuben1
70autMartin Böchzelt - Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMartin BöchzeltInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
71autAyhan Barmaksiz - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAyhan BarmaksizRapid Gladiatoren1
72autAndreas Plangl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas PlanglAthletic Simmering1
73autMatthias Helmreich - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMatthias HelmreichLausbuben1
74autDominik Heuber - FC Kurt El - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDominik HeuberFC Kurt El1
75autDominik VargaThe Hoops1
76autStefan SobotkaLos Goleadores1
77autTobias Fürnsinn - CDTD Seitenstecher - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias Fürnsinn1
78croAntonio DezicHSKD Croatia1
79autAndreas Brunnthaler - Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas BrunnthalerInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
80itaHannes FlorFC Steinsee1
81autHelmut Todt10er Express1
82autYannick Ramic - Rasenhasen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdYannick RamicRasenhasen1
83autSimon Zambonin - Rasenhasen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdSimon ZamboninRasenhasen1
84autManuel HöfelFC Kurt El1
85autMathias GrubmüllerLausbuben1
86autPatrick OgnarLausbuben1
87autJohannes SpiegelRasenhasen1
88autLukas SobotkaLos Goleadores1
89autThomas Naggler - Lausbuben - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdThomas NagglerLausbuben1
90autPeter RiedmannRasenhasen1
91itaValentin MarzonerFC Steinsee1
92croFilip StanicHSKD Croatia1
93autAndreas InthalerLausbuben1
94autChristoph Regner - Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdBernhard FreudensprungInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
95autDavid BaloghFC Steinsee1
96autGregor SchubertLos Goleadores1
97autNikolas HajnovicInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
98autMichael MickLausbuben1
99polDamian BochnakLausbuben1
100autAnton HaidukLos Goleadores1
101autRoman TeimelLos Goleadores1
102autAlexander StiglitzInzersdorfer Zuchtbullen1
103autDavid Grasl - Rapid Gladiatoren - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDavid GraslRapid Gladiatoren1
104autDominik Tumpach - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominik Tumpach10er Express1
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen