Pizzeria da Mario Wien Partner

Kaiserliga

SPIELPLAN

10. Spieltag

11. Spieltag

12. Spieltag

13. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

15. Spieltag

16. Spieltag

17. Spieltag

18. Spieltag

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
1650141172415
2641144281613
3540147173012
4540133102312
5640233191412
663122826210
762041839-216
861052344-213
961051452-383
1060061948-290

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1afgMohsen AnwariMödlingbach18
2autRobert JuricevicRobert JuricevicHajduk Wien15
3autThorsten TannertAC Lottatori15
4autAlexander Siegl10er Express14
5autTomislav LjubicHajduk Wien11
6turHasan Saglam - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdHasan SaglamFa Wojnars11
7autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee10
8autRafael Reisinger10er Express8
9autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori8
10autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori7
11autLukas ZisserFC Steinsee7
12hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska6
13autNiklas Laimbauer - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienNiklas LaimbauerFC Steinsee6
14autJulian HirschbeckSparkling Unicorns6
15autMarkus PonweiserAthletic Simmering6
16autThomas Frank - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas FrankFC Körperkurtln6
17autTobias SteinerThe Hoops6
18autChristian Bauer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian BauerThe Hoops5
19turHasan SahanFa Wojnars5
20autDaniel PoukarAC Lottatori5
21autTimo SilberschneiderMödlingbach5
22autAndria KlaricAndria KlaricHajduk Wien4
23autChristian Zwinz10er Express4
24gerBenjamin Schneider - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdBenjamin SchneiderMödlingbach3
25autTobias MeierAC Lottatori3
26autChristoph Krenn - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph KrennFC Steinsee3
27autDalibor BogojevicKV Podvrska3
28autGerald Puchner - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGerald PuchnerThe Hoops3
29autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express3
30autPhilipp Kopecky - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPhilipp KopeckyAthletic Simmering3
31turHasan GülerFa Wojnars3
32autMartin HolzerMödlingbach3
33autTalha BagirtlanFa Wojnars3
34autDominik HorvathThe Hoops3
35autGerhard HaasAthletic Simmering3
36autMartin IvankovicMartin IvankovicHajduk Wien2
37autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering2
38croDominik LekoDominik LekoHajduk Wien2
39gerHans Gerbeth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdHans GerbethMödlingbach2
40autTomislav IvankovicHajduk Wien2
41autStefan KostersitzFC Steinsee2
42bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska2
43autFatlind AlijuSparkling Unicorns2
44croDario BojoHajduk Wien2
45autJakob SchmiedMödlingbach2
46autThommy KaiserMödlingbach2
47gerMax UnferSparkling Unicorns2
48autTomasz Siudek - B&B Flieger - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTomasz Siudek2
49autMarkus OberlercherSparkling Unicorns2
50autThomas TannertAC Lottatori1
51autDavid BaloghFC Steinsee1
52srbMarko VucinicKV Podvrska1
53autManuel Novak - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdManuel NovakAthletic Simmering1
54autJosip IvankovicJosip IvankovicHajduk Wien1
55autEnes KaracaSparkling Unicorns1
56autRene Graf - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRene GrafThe Hoops1
57autStefan Strobl10er Express1
58autDjoko NikolicSparkling Unicorns1
59autDominik VargaThe Hoops1
60autChristoph Jäggle - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph Jäggle10er Express1
61autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering1
62autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops1
63autIvan KresoIvan KresoHajduk Wien1
64autPhilipp BogensbergerThe Hoops1
65autStefan KopfStefan KopfMödlingbach1
66autPhilipp SchrollFC Steinsee1
67autAnto KomaracHajduk Wien1
68autStefan Schmatzberger - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SchmatzbergerFC Steinsee1
69autWolfgang Schneider10er Express1
70autMichael TesarThe Hoops1
71autSebastian HorvathThe Hoops1
72autMattias HahnFC Steinsee1
73turMuhammet HaciogluFa Wojnars1
74autDavid KomaracHajduk Wien1
75autJakob SchröerSparkling Unicorns1
76croAnte SimicHajduk Wien1
77autFelix HeidingerSparkling Unicorns1
78srbEmir TaranisKV Podvrska1
79autJakob HeidingerSparkling Unicorns1
80autMaximilian Scheffel - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMaximilian ScheffelFC Körperkurtln1
81srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska1
82autSascha FlaschAC Lottatori1
83autMahmody MahdiSparkling Unicorns1
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen