Pizzeria da Mario Wien Partner

Kaiserliga

SPIELPLAN

10. Spieltag

11. Spieltag

12. Spieltag

13. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

15. Spieltag

16. Spieltag

17. Spieltag

18. Spieltag

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
1761031161519
2851238231516
385122619716
483233228411
5731353242910
673133731610
783143332110
872231826-88
981253461-275
1081071759-423

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1afgMohsen Anwari GESPERRTMödlingbach16
2autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori16
3turTamer YilmazFavoriten United14
4croIgor AvgustinovicHSKD Croatia13
5autStefan KostersitzFC Steinsee12
6turTolga YilmazFavoriten United8
7autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee8
8bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska8
9autDaniel PoukarAC Lottatori8
10autThomas Frank - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas FrankAC Lottatori8
11autTobias SteinerThe Hoops8
12autTomislav LjubicHajduk Wien6
13autRobert JuricevicRobert JuricevicHajduk Wien6
14autDrago Durcevic GESPERRTHSKD Croatia6
15autMarkus PonweiserAthletic Simmering6
16autThorsten TannertAC Lottatori6
17autAlexander Siegl GESPERRT10er Express6
18srbDominik GaricFavoriten United5
19autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering5
20autOliver PuschnerMödlingbach5
21autThommy KaiserMödlingbach5
22autJulian UhligAC Lottatori5
23autTomislav IvankovicHajduk Wien4
24croBranko TepuricHSKD Croatia4
25croDario BojoHajduk Wien4
26autDavid KomaracHajduk Wien4
27gerBenjamin Schneider - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdBenjamin SchneiderMödlingbach3
28autRafael Reisinger10er Express3
29autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering3
30autChristian Bauer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian BauerThe Hoops3
31croAnto LadanHSKD Croatia3
32autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express3
33autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops3
34autNiklas Laimbauer - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienNiklas LaimbauerFC Steinsee3
35autSamir HalilovicKV Podvrska3
36srbDejan Sentic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDejan SenticKV Podvrska3
37autLukas ZisserFC Steinsee3
38croJosip DejanovicHSKD Croatia3
39autMartin HolzerMödlingbach3
40autDavid PeschekAthletic Simmering3
41autDejan BogdanicAC Lottatori3
42autMartin WeinAthletic Simmering3
43autSascha FlaschAC Lottatori3
44autDominik HorvathThe Hoops3
45autMario Kopic - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMario KopicAthletic Simmering2
46autMartin IvankovicMartin IvankovicHajduk Wien2
47autAlexander SäcklFC Steinsee2
48croPatrick Grgic GESPERRTHSKD Croatia2
49gerHans Gerbeth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdHans GerbethMödlingbach2
50croFranjo CviticHSKD Croatia2
51autManuel MicicFavoriten United2
52autRobert Patzak - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRobert Patzak10er Express2
53autMeljanac VladoAthletic Simmering2
54autPhilipp SchrollFC Steinsee2
55croIvan GrgicHSKD Croatia2
56autFilip VukojaHajduk Wien2
57autSebastian HorvathThe Hoops2
58croDavor CancarevicHSKD Croatia2
59braJeremias SzlezakFavoriten United2
60autFlorian PlatzerAthletic Simmering2
61autAlikemal KaplanogluFavoriten United2
62autMarkus DenkMödlingbach1
63tunGhassen El GhoulMödlingbach1
64autDavid BaloghFC Steinsee1
65autPeter ObritzbergerAC Lottatori1
66autStefan KrukKV Podvrska1
67hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska1
68autDalibor BogojevicKV Podvrska1
69autGerald Puchner - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGerald PuchnerThe Hoops1
70autAndria KlaricAndria KlaricHajduk Wien1
71autPhilipp Kopecky - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPhilipp KopeckyAthletic Simmering1
72autKilian KönigHexenkessel1
73autDominik VargaThe Hoops1
74croJosip Jerkovic - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosip JerkovicAC Lottatori1
75croAntonio Dezic GESPERRTHSKD Croatia1
76croNedeljko PilicHSKD Croatia1
77autRene Karlik - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRene Karlik10er Express1
78autHelmut Todt10er Express1
79autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori1
80autSebastian BaumgartnerAthletic Simmering1
81autIvan KresoIvan KresoHajduk Wien1
82autJakov AntunovicHajduk Wien1
83autKilian MarteHexenkessel1
84autStefan Schmatzberger - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SchmatzbergerFC Steinsee1
85braZacharias SzlezakFavoriten United1
86autMichael Weinberger - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael WeinbergerAthletic Simmering1
87autWolfgang Schneider10er Express1
88chnZixiang YeMödlingbach1
89autChristian Zwinz10er Express1
90autJakob SchmiedMödlingbach1
91autPaul PichlerAthletic Simmering1
92autMaximilian Scheffel - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMaximilian ScheffelAC Lottatori1
93autThomas SchwarzerAthletic Simmering1
94croSlaven ŠtekoAthletic Simmering1
95autGerhard HaasAthletic Simmering1
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen