Teamsportbedarf (3)

Kaiserliga

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
118170198356351
2181305129636639
318120681503136
418101769561331
5189275869-1129
61861114770-2319
71860126683-1718
81853105980-2118
91860126097-3718
1018211552116-647

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1autThorsten TannertAC Lottatori35
2autTobias SteinerThe Hoops26
3autConde Saidouk MohamedFC Zalega24
4autPaul PolsterPaul PolsterFC Niemals Antäuschen20
5afgSamir NazariFC Steinsee19
6autRobert JuricevicRobert JuricevicHajduk Wien18
7autLukas ZisserFC Steinsee18
8turTolga YilmazFavoriten United17
9autStefan KostersitzFC Steinsee14
10autAlexander Siegl10er Express13
11autDennis WeislAC Lottatori12
12autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori12
13afgMohsen AnwariMödlingbach12
14hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska11
15autMoritz SchmatzMoritz SchmatzFC Niemals Antäuschen11
16turTamer YilmazFavoriten United11
17autDavid KomaracHajduk Wien11
18autJulian UhligAC Lottatori11
19autChristoph Krenn - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph KrennFC Steinsee10
20croDario BojoHajduk Wien10
21autJakob FeinböckFC Niemals Antäuschen9
22autTobias Fürnsinn - CDTD Seitenstecher - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias FürnsinnThe Hoops9
23autBadr SolimanFC Zalega9
24autStefan Schmatzberger - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SchmatzbergerFC Steinsee9
25autMarkus PonweiserAthletic Simmering9
26autDaniel PoukarAC Lottatori9
27autRafael Reisinger10er Express8
28autTomislav LjubicHajduk Wien8
29autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee8
30autMilan IlicKV Podvrska7
31autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops7
32autNiklas Laimbauer - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienNiklas LaimbauerFC Steinsee7
33autMatthias SchottAthletic Simmering7
34autSamuel FuchsAthletic Simmering7
35autRene Graf - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRene GrafThe Hoops6
36autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express6
37autKhaled EltabakhFC Zalega6
38autFilip VukojaHajduk Wien6
39autLeon BerkaLeon BerkaFC Niemals Antäuschen6
40autAlex MeierFC Niemals Antäuschen5
41autPeter ObritzbergerAC Lottatori5
42autAndria KlaricAndria KlaricHajduk Wien5
43autMohammed KhattabFC Zalega5
44braZacharias SzlezakFavoriten United5
45autMax Jacob MartensFC Steinsee5
46croMarian KraljevicHajduk Wien5
47autMoritz Krimmer GESPERRTFC Niemals Antäuschen5
48autMartin IvankovicMartin IvankovicHajduk Wien4
49srbDominik GaricFavoriten United4
50autMilos SpasicFavoriten United4
51autGerald Puchner - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGerald PuchnerThe Hoops4
52autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering4
53bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska4
54autGerhard Murauer10er Express4
55autFlorian PlatzerAthletic Simmering4
56autThomas Frank - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas FrankAC Lottatori4
57autAhmed MahmoudShowcastle United4
58autPhillip FilipovicKV Podvrska4
59autSascha FlaschAC Lottatori4
60autDominik HorvathThe Hoops4
61autMichael ValtchevAC Lottatori4
62autThomas TannertAC Lottatori3
63autLukas RubakAthletic Simmering3
64autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering3
65autChristian Bauer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian BauerThe Hoops3
66autMartin WeinAthletic Simmering3
67autStefan Strobl10er Express3
68autVlado MeljanacAthletic Simmering3
69autIvan KresoIvan KresoHajduk Wien3
70autPatrick StarklAthletic Simmering3
71autMichael Weinberger - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael WeinbergerAthletic Simmering3
72autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori3
73autMarlon BerkaFC Niemals Antäuschen3
74braJeremias SzlezakFavoriten United3
75autJohann GanglAC Lottatori3
76autThomas CsobadiAC Lottatori3
77autMaximilian KranzAC Lottatori3
78autAhmed KhaledFC Zalega3
79autGerhard HaasAthletic Simmering3
80autDeniz YildizShowcastle United3
81autMatthias FeinböckFC Niemals Antäuschen2
82autHannes Bürger - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienHannes Bürger10er Express2
83srbStefan SavicKV Podvrska2
84autKhaled BadreldinFC Zalega2
85autMartin PichlerThe Hoops2
86autJan MüllnerJan MüllnerFC Niemals Antäuschen2
87braElias SzlezakFavoriten United2
88autSebastian BaumgartnerAthletic Simmering2
89espIone Agonay Jiménez CabreraAC Lottatori2
90autPhilipp Martinez Diaz10er Express2
91autPhilipp SchrollFC Steinsee2
92autMarkus PflegerFavoriten United2
93autMatheos MatliShowcastle United2
94autMoustafa HussienFC Zalega2
95autJulian FilipovicKV Podvrska2
96autDavid RaicicKV Podvrska2
97autIvan GrozdanovicShowcastle United2
98turIbrahim Yasir GümüserShowcastle United2
99autNico BudaiAthletic Simmering2
100autDavid DjordjevicShowcastle United2
101autMohammad KhadimiFC Zalega2
102autMahmoud RozakFC Zalega1
103autOmar ShehataShowcastle United1
104autDavid BaloghFC Steinsee1
105autStephan KarlasFC Zalega1
106autJosip IvankovicJosip IvankovicHajduk Wien1
107autMirko AntunovicHajduk Wien1
108autAhmed KandilFC Zalega1
109autKebba SohnaShowcastle United1
110autMarko KvesicHajduk Wien1
111croDominik LekoDominik LekoHajduk Wien1
112autMoritz HüttenederMoritz HüttenederFC Niemals Antäuschen1
113autSimon PaulShowcastle United1
114autAlexander HolzerAC Lottatori1
115albAdrian MaliqiFavoriten United1
116croJosip Jerkovic - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosip JerkovicAC Lottatori1
117autJonathan HallatschekAC Lottatori1
118autEdit MaliqiFavoriten United1
119autHelmut Todt10er Express1
120autPhilipp BogensbergerThe Hoops1
121autJakov AntunovicHajduk Wien1
122autMaurice DolezalThe Hoops1
123autDominic Hentschl10er Express1
124autMario SeroAthletic Simmering1
125itaMaximilian MammingMaximilian MammingFC Niemals Antäuschen1
126autWolfgang Schneider10er Express1
127autThomas FollerFC Zalega1
128autDiart BerishaFC Zalega1
129jpnHiromasa TaniwakiFC Zalega1
130croKarlo BakovicHajduk Wien1
131autMartin WeinAthletic Simmering1
132srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska1
133autDaniel GramannAC Lottatori1
134autMarcus MühringerShowcastle United1
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen