WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

1. Liga Mitte

SPIELPLAN

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
114111278146434
214110360332733
31491445242128
41482444261826
5146173637-119
6145094650-415
7145093655-1915
8145093053-2315
9144193755-1813
101430112388-659

Torschützen

RangSpielerVerein
1hunErich MikeTH United22
2autBenedikt ThurnherKnöpflemischung17
3gerMoritz BartelsAS Pirin16
4autMarkus WeiszFC Maria Geburt13
5gerLuis WagnerSV Spritzwein13
6gerTobias RieplTobias RieplPapageno AC11
7autXaver NatterKnöpflemischung11
8gerAdrian ReilPapageno AC10
9gerTobias NolteSV Spritzwein10
10espRuben Laencina EscobarSV Spritzwein9
11autPhilipp LehnerKnöpflemischung9
12autPaul HöfleKnöpflemischung8
13autKilian UmlauftVindobona Silva8
14itaLuca SanterOlympichaos Bieräus8
15autKonstantin HattlerKnöpflemischung8
16autAndreas FeichtenschlagerKnöpflemischung7
17autZacharias LumerdingCeltic Glashoch7
18autCornelius BlankVindobona Silva7
19autKaspar MeusburgerVindobona Silva6
20gerDustin SchomackerAS Pirin6
21autJakob SchlöglmannAS Pirin6
22autMatthias Eybl GESPERRTAS Pirin6
23autChristian KronsteinerOlympichaos Bieräus5
24autOliver NeustifterPartyzan Brezina5
25autMatteo Vieira PioVindobona Silva5
26gerFabian TitzAS Pirin4
27gerMoritz WiebkeCeltic Glashoch4
28autMathias GunzKnöpflemischung4
29hunEmil VasTH United4
30autKilian HänslerVindobona Silva4
31gerTimon EisenmannAS Pirin4
32autFelix KneindingerPartyzan Brezina4
33autDavid PleijVindobona Silva4
34itaDominik MüllerOlympichaos Bieräus4
35hunZlatko StankovicTH United4
36hunAndrás Németh - TH United - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteAndrás NémethTH United4
37hunMartin MijicTH United3
38gerJustin DerivauxCeltic Glashoch3
39autAnton JägerKnöpflemischung3
40autMarko BalticKnöpflemischung3
41hunArpad PalfiTH United3
42autFelix LegererOlympichaos Bieräus3
43gerJonas PossnerPapageno AC3
44gerTitus SchürmannCeltic Glashoch3
45gerValentin VielhuberCeltic Glashoch3
46autFelix HefelKnöpflemischung3
47autViktor MellerPartyzan Brezina3
48autGabriel AngstwurmAS Pirin3
49gerJoshua SingerSV Spritzwein3
50gerJan VogelAS Pirin3
51gerBastian MastnakAS Pirin3
52hunMate ImreTH United3
53gerBenjamin RettbergPapageno AC3
54gerCampino ZörnerCeltic Glashoch3
55itaJohannes SpöglerOlympichaos Bieräus3
56autFlorian HieslPartyzan Brezina3
57autNikolaus Kaspar SehlPapageno AC2
58gerFabian SchillingAS Pirin2
59autXaver SieghartsleitnerXaver SieghartsleitnerPartyzan Brezina2
60autFlorian CibulkaFlorian CibulkaFC Maria Geburt2
61autMathias HänslerVindobona Silva2
62autHermann RuschOlympichaos Bieräus2
63autAlexandru Cebuc - Partyzan Brezina - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteAlexandru CebucPartyzan Brezina2
64autMatej GrgicPartyzan Brezina2
65gerTom Said KhalilAS Pirin2
66hunDenes LukacsTH United2
67autThomas Brunnhofer - Partyzan Brezina - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteThomas BrunnhoferPartyzan Brezina2
68gerJosch FriedrichsSV Spritzwein2
69autEmanuel SteiningerCeltic Glashoch2
70gerMax BischoffAS Pirin2
71autKilian MetzAS Pirin2
72gerJohannes GöblSV Spritzwein2
73autLaurenz PölzleitnerCeltic Glashoch2
74itaDamian StadlerOlympichaos Bieräus2
75autGerfried AsperlOlympichaos Bieräus2
76autTobias SchönFC Maria Geburt2
77autCornelius RohnerVindobona Silva2
78autAlexander WurmCeltic Glashoch2
79autDaniel OberederKnöpflemischung2
80autElias MoosbruggerVindobona Silva2
81gerAxel BreuerPapageno AC1
82hunZoltán BisztrickiTH United1
83gerFabian MonoSV Spritzwein1
84gerMehmet ErguenCeltic Glashoch1
85luxSam FaberSV Spritzwein1
86autAlexander NiederhuberAlexander NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt1
87autDavid DürKnöpflemischung1
88gerLukas SchlottererPapageno AC1
89gerOliver KönigPapageno AC1
90gerMirko WengerSV Spritzwein1
91gerTim SCHWABPapageno AC1
92gerJonas SeickelSV Spritzwein1
93autJakob HochmeisterOlympichaos Bieräus1
94autMaximilian MatjazCeltic Glashoch1
95gerAnton Melvin WeingärtnerSV Spritzwein1
96autLuca FuchsVindobona Silva1
97autKonrad PannaggerKonrad PannaggerFC Maria Geburt1
98autElmar MellerPartyzan Brezina1
99autMaximilian RabergerPartyzan Brezina1
100gerPierre Frederick CyrillePapageno AC1
101autDavid GrgicPartyzan Brezina1
102autRoman SturzeisFC Maria Geburt1
103autMarkus TuttnauerPartyzan Brezina1
104gerAnton von HinüberSV Spritzwein1
105gerElwin SchmittPapageno AC1
106gerJan OreskovicCeltic Glashoch1
107autElias RatzingerPartyzan Brezina1
108autRudolph QuerfeldFC Maria Geburt1
109autConstantin SutterlütyVindobona Silva1
110turEnis ArslanCeltic Glashoch1
111autTobias GroßauerPartyzan Brezina1
112autOliver GrundelPartyzan Brezina1
113autDavid HeybeyFC Maria Geburt1
114autMihael KrsmanovicOlympichaos Bieräus1
115autMaurizio StröhleVindobona Silva1
116autMark KönigKnöpflemischung1
117autJürgen TausKnöpflemischung1
118autTobias WagnerCeltic Glashoch1
119fraJules DelamarePapageno AC1
120autLeon WaldherrAS Pirin1
121autDaniel LeppinFC Maria Geburt1