WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

Karten

Kaiserliga

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autMartin IvankovicMartin IvankovicHajduk Wien310
2autJakob FeinböckFC Niemals Antäuschen400
3autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori400
4autBadr SolimanFC Zalega400
5turTolga YilmazFavoriten United300
6autStefan Strobl10er Express300
7autHalil KaragözShowcastle United210
8afgSamir NazariFC Steinsee300
9autThomas TannertAC Lottatori101
10irnAfshar Zad Alizadeh ShalkouhiFC Steinsee200
11autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering110
12autKebba SohnaShowcastle United200
13autChristoph Krenn - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph KrennFC Steinsee110
14autDalibor BogojevicKV Podvrska200
15croDominik LekoDominik LekoHajduk Wien200
16autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express200
17autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee200
18autRobert JuricevicRobert JuricevicHajduk Wien200
19autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops200
20autSebastian BaumgartnerAthletic Simmering110
21autJakov AntunovicHajduk Wien200
22autKhaled EltabakhFC Zalega200
23autMohammed KhattabFC Zalega110
24braZacharias SzlezakFavoriten United200
25autMax Jacob MartensFC Steinsee200
26autThomas FollerFC Zalega200
27autMoritz KrimmerFC Niemals Antäuschen200
28srbDejan StajkovicKV Podvrska200
29autThomas Frank - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas FrankFC Körperkurtln200
30autSascha FlaschAC Lottatori200
31autAlexander Siegl10er Express101
32autMahmoud RozakFC Zalega100
33autThomas WeißingerThe Hoops100
34autAlex MeierFC Niemals Antäuschen100
35autOmar ShehataShowcastle United100
36srbStefan SavicKV Podvrska100
37autJosip IvankovicJosip IvankovicHajduk Wien100
38autMihajlo LukicShowcastle United100
39autMaximilian ScheffelFC Körperkurtln100
40armHovhannes HarutyunyanFavoriten United100
41hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska100
42autRene Graf - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRene GrafThe Hoops100
43autKhaled BadreldinFC Zalega100
44autMoritz SchmatzMoritz SchmatzFC Niemals Antäuschen100
45autTomislav IvankovicHajduk Wien100
46turTamer YilmazFavoriten United100
47autStefan KostersitzFC Steinsee100
48autNikolaus ReschAC Lottatori100
49autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering100
50autDanijel CecevicKV Podvrska100
51autEdit MaliqiFavoriten United100
52bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska100
53autIvan KresoIvan KresoHajduk Wien100
54autPhilipp Schroll GESPERRTFC Steinsee001
55autFilip VukojaHajduk Wien100
56autAndreas PrielerFC Steinsee100
57autDavid RaicicKV Podvrska100
58autDavid KomaracHajduk Wien100
59autPaul Simon - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPaul SimonAC Lottatori100
60autConde Saidouk MohamedFC Zalega100
61autLeon BerkaLeon BerkaFC Niemals Antäuschen100
62srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska100
63autDavid DjordjevicShowcastle United100
64autAhmed KhaledFC Zalega100
65autDominik HorvathThe Hoops100
66autIsmael BenhouhouFC Zalega100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftGelb/RotVergehenSperreSpielberechtigt
10.10.2024Paul PlankFC San FrantschüsscoRotleichte Tätl/ Bel10 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Florian WittFC EroRotSR Bel6 Spiele 1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Günay Kaya1.FC KaiserRotFoul Klasse I5 Spiele16.06.2024
17.03.2024Luis WeinrichDynamo HietzingVerbAnzSR Bel7 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Eid AlramadanFC Login UnitedGelb Rot
VerbAnz Tätl nach SE
Tätlichkeit16 Spiele01.01.2025
24.03.2024Louis PaullerBlad und Hungrig FCRotTätlichkeit17 Spiele01.01.2025
07.04.2024Mahmut InancWhite WolvesGelb Rot
VerbAnz SR Ehrenbel
SR Ehrenbeleidigung10 Spiele3.RD 2024
07.04.2024Can GülerWhite WolvesRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele16.06.2024
14.04.2024Giancarlo Anaya SanchezFC LatamRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
14.04.2024Mehmet Demiral1230er ExpressRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
14.04.2024Andreas FriedHertha WienRotSR Beleidigung5 Spiele16.06.2024
14.04.2024Daniel BosakDynamo HietzingRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
21.04.2024Yassin SeghirSilberrücken FCRotTorraub2 Spiele02.06.2024
21.04.2024Latif BüyükFC MysteriousRotTorraub2 Spiele02.06.2024
28.04.2024Luca DazzaTeufelskicker FCRotTätlichkeit14 Spiele11.RD 2025
28.04.2024Antonio StankovicTembo FCRotTätlichkeit16 Spiele13.RD 2025
28.04.2024Marko MilovanovicUnion GießhüblRotFoul I4 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Emil Celikten1230er ExpressRotSR Beleidigung7 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Kerim Celikten1230er ExpressGelb RotKritik2 Spiele16.06.2024
01.05.2024Yosef AbdouCalcio da StradaGelb RotSliding Tackle2 Spiele09.06.2024
05.05.2024Philipp SchrollFC SteinseeRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Nenad StojakovicFC LieberamPoolGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Cihangir BucaklarFC LieberamPoolGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Zulejhan ZiberoskiTK UnterschiedRotTätlichkeit6 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
05.05.2024Inal CanerFC G.O.A.T.Gelb RotSliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
05.05.2024Thomas KrammerHertha WienRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
09.05.2024Matthias EyblAS PirinGelb Rot Foul/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
09.05.2024Kilian MarteVoga BonitoGelb RotFoul/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
12.05.2024Johannes Kopetschke Real ViennaGelb Rot Sliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Amar KarsmustaficVienna CityRotFoul II8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Yusuf Gökce1.FC KaiserRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Sebastian Bauer1.Donaustädter ArbeitervereinRotVers Tätlichkeit8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Oskar MellerPartyzan BrezinaRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
12.05.2024Melih ÖztürkFenerbahce WienRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele4.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Mohamed Fouad AbulebdaFC Login UnitedGelb RotSliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Elias BrunnerSturmschaasGelb RotFoul/ Foul2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Bakir DelicFC Zuta PerlaGelb RotKritik2 Spiele16.06.2024