Teamsportbedarf (3)

Karten

1. Liga Mitte

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autFelix HefelKnöpflemischung400
2autJakob SchlöglmannAS Pirin400
3autKonrad PannaggerKonrad Pannagger GESPERRTFC Maria Geburt301
4itaJohannes SpöglerOlympichaos Bieräus400
5autElias MoosbruggerVindobona Silva400
6gerJustin DerivauxCeltic Glashoch300
7autAlexander NiederhuberAlexander Niederhuber GESPERRT210
8hunErich MikeTH United210
9autBenedikt ThurnherKnöpflemischung300
10gerJonas SeickelSV Spritzwein210
11hunMate ImreTH United300
12autPhilipp LehnerKnöpflemischung300
13gerAnton MattmüllerPapageno AC210
14gerAxel BreuerPapageno AC200
15gerFabian TitzAS Pirin200
16autAnton JägerKnöpflemischung200
17autMax DanzlMax DanzlFC Maria Geburt200
18autPatrick GottfriedPartyzan Brezina200
19gerTom Said KhalilAS Pirin200
20autKilian UmlauftVindobona Silva200
21gerHendrik HaagSV Spritzwein200
22autMatthias EyblAS Pirin110
23autConstantin SutterlütyVindobona Silva200
24itaJakob GerstgrasserOlympichaos Bieräus200
25autAzer CustovicOlympichaos Bieräus200
26autGerfried AsperlOlympichaos Bieräus200
27autFlorian HieslPartyzan Brezina200
28gerSimon SanderAS Pirin100
29gerJonas VitekCeltic Glashoch100
30hunMartin MijicTH United100
31autOskar MellerPartyzan Brezina001
32autJanik Zaworka GESPERRTKnöpflemischung001
33hunZoltán BisztrickiTH United100
34autMathias HänslerVindobona Silva100
35autChristian KronsteinerOlympichaos Bieräus100
36hunKristof Nagy VOR LIGASPERRETH United100
37autMathias GunzKnöpflemischung100
38autKonstantin NiederhuberKonstantin NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt100
39autDavid DürKnöpflemischung100
40gerTobias RieplTobias RieplPapageno AC100
41autAlexandru Cebuc - Partyzan Brezina - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteAlexandru CebucPartyzan Brezina100
42gerAdrian ReilPapageno AC100
43hunEmil VasTH United100
44autKilian HänslerVindobona Silva100
45gerOskar KabbeckPapageno AC100
46autBenjamin CibulkaBenjamin CibulkaFC Maria Geburt100
47autWenzel ReinerVindobona Silva100
48autMarkus WeiszFC Maria Geburt100
49autLuca FuchsVindobona Silva100
50gerJosch FriedrichsSV Spritzwein100
51autElmar MellerPartyzan Brezina100
52autMaximilian RabergerPartyzan Brezina100
53gerRoman WeberSV Spritzwein100
54gerJoshua SingerSV Spritzwein100
55gerCampino ZörnerCeltic Glashoch100
56rouGabriel Iosif VargaTH United100
57autNikolaus Karl RoschitzAS Pirin100
58gerJohannes GöblSV Spritzwein100
59autLaurenz PölzleitnerCeltic Glashoch100
60autRudolph QuerfeldFC Maria Geburt100
61usaJorge OspinaPartyzan Brezina100
62itaDominik MüllerOlympichaos Bieräus100
63itaDamian StadlerOlympichaos Bieräus100
64autJohannes CortolezisJohannes CortolezisFC Maria Geburt100
65itaLuca SanterOlympichaos Bieräus100
66hunZlatko Stankovic GESPERRTTH United001
67autNikolaus KlingensteinFC Maria Geburt100
68autMatteo Vieira PioVindobona Silva100
69autDavid KnausKnöpflemischung100
70autChristian MittringerKnöpflemischung100
71autMark KönigKnöpflemischung100
72autJürgen TausKnöpflemischung100
73autKonstantin HattlerKnöpflemischung100
74autThomas JackelKnöpflemischung100
75autDalibor PetrovicTH United001
76gerSimon GrabowPapageno AC100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftGelb/RotVergehenSperreSpielberechtigt
10.10.2024Paul PlankFC San FrantschüsscoRotleichte Tätl/ Bel10 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Florian WittFC Ero ELHRotSR Bel6 Spiele 1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Luis WeinrichDynamo HietzingVerbAnzSR Bel7 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Eid AlramadanFC Login UnitedGelb Rot
VerbAnz Tätl nach SE
Tätlichkeit16 Spiele01.01.2025
24.03.2024Louis PaullerBlad und Hungrig FCRotTätlichkeit17 Spiele01.01.2025
07.04.2024Mahmut InancWhite WolvesGelb Rot
VerbAnz SR Ehrenbel
SR Ehrenbeleidigung10 Spiele3.RD 2024
14.04.2024Mehmet Demiral1230er Express ELHRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Luca DazzaTeufelskicker FCRotTätlichkeit14 Spiele11.RD 2025
28.04.2024Antonio StankovicTembo FCRotTätlichkeit16 Spiele13.RD 2025
28.04.2024Marko MilovanovicUnion GießhüblRotFoul I4 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Emin Celikten1230er Express ELHRotSR Beleidigung7 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
05.05.2024Zulejhan ZiberoskiTK Unterschied ELFRotTätlichkeit6 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Johannes Kopetschke Real ViennaGelb Rot Sliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Amar KarsmustaficVienna CityRotFoul II8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Yusuf Gökce1.FC KaiserRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Sebastian Bauer1.Donaustädter ArbeitervereinRotVers Tätlichkeit8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Melih ÖztürkFenerbahce WienRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele4.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Mohamed Fouad AbulebdaFC Login UnitedGelb RotSliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Elias BrunnerSturmschaasGelb RotFoul/ Foul2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Marcel JasseyTK Unterschied ELFRotProvozieren3 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Adema SaidyTK Unterschied ELFGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Janik ZaworkaKnöpflemischungRotTorraub2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Ufuk SuelSV Wüde BlindnisGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Zlatko StankovicTH UnitedRotTätlichkeit12 Spiele11.RD 2024/25
02.06.2024Raphael ZawadilSFC YumentusGelb RotKritik2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Emre PolatWhite WolvesRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele7.RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Yakup ÖnsoyWhite WolvesGelb RotKritik2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Riza YilmazShowcastle UnitedRotTorraub2 Spiele2. D Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Nenad VarazlicBulls UnitedRotSR Unsportlichkeit9 Spiele9.RD Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Florian StraubFC ZukunftVerbandssperreWiderrechtlicher Einsatz bei einem anderen Verein5 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Moritz KrimmerNiemals Antäuschen
Gelb RotSlidig Tackle2 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Alexander NiederhuberFC Maria GeburtGelb Rot Foul2 Spiele2.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Konrad PannaggerFC Maria GeburtRotFoul Klasse II7 Spiele7.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Osman Özel1230er Express EL Hietzing RotFoul6 Spiele7.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Behnam JafarmadarhadjiaghaDie HunnenRotSR Beleidigung 6 Spiele6.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Dominik JelincicVincitoreRotTorraub 2 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Markus JanikVincitoreGelb Rot Kritik2 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Marcel Sassmann1030 WienGelb Rot Kritik2 Spiele2.RD Herbst 2024
16.06.2024Ennur Nuredin1030 WienGelb Rot Sliding Tackle2 Spiele2.RD Herbst 2024
23.06.2024Stefan BalmetzhoferSakRot Torraub 2 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
23.06.2024Martin JukicFloridsdorf Roadrunners Gelb Rot Foul2 Spiele3.RD Herbst 2024
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen