We The Legend Gaumenparadies Olivenöl

Torschützen

2. Liga Mitte

RangSpielerVerein
1autNiko BlattnyBauer Rangers35
2autFlorian FreinbergerLeopoldstadt United22
3gerTobias RieplTobias RieplPapageno AC18
4autMarcel SassmannOlympichaos Bieräus14
5autFelix LegererOlympichaos Bieräus13
6autDominik FreinbergerLeopoldstadt United12
7autJohannes KainzSV Wüde Blindnis12
8gerLukas SchlottererPapageno AC12
9autJan PlachtOlympichaos Bieräus11
10autTurabi Can AdBlack Devils9
11gerElwin SchmittElwin SchmittPapageno AC9
12autAlexander NiederhuberAlexander NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt8
13belJens BrulmansFC Nachtschicht8
14autLukas KogojOlympichaos Bieräus8
15autJonas BlaasBauer Rangers7
16autMax DanzlMax DanzlFC Maria Geburt7
17gbrChris Steele - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteChristopher SteeleFC Nachtschicht7
18autChristoph HanausekSV Wüde Blindnis7
19autPascal WyskovskyPascal WyskovskyFC Maria Geburt7
20autKonstantin KöhmeLeopoldstadt United7
21autMario RadulovicLeopoldstadt United7
22autChristian LubiFC Cobenzl6
23autRobert Pichler-StainernFC Nachtschicht6
24autPatrick MachSV Wüde Blindnis6
25autBenjamin CibulkaBenjamin CibulkaFC Maria Geburt6
26autJohannes CortolezisJohannes CortolezisFC Maria Geburt6
27gerAxel BreuerPapageno AC5
28autFlorian CibulkaFlorian CibulkaFC Maria Geburt5
29autChristian KronsteinerOlympichaos Bieräus5
30autVladan MamuzaOlympichaos Bieräus5
31autMarkus TretzmüllerSV Wüde Blindnis5
32hunPeter TothFC Nachtschicht5
33autMarkus WeiszFC Maria Geburt5
34autRony FeldmanBauer Rangers5
35autDavid DurinaBauer Rangers4
36turMuzaffer UzunBlack Devils4
37autDavid LechnerSV Wüde Blindnis4
38autAlexander ViernsteinFC Cobenzl4
39autBernhrad Viernstein - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteBernhard ViernsteinFC Cobenzl4
40autRichard BreitenlacherLeopoldstadt United4
41autJakob HochmeisterOlympichaos Bieräus4
42autLeo MühlbekBauer Rangers4
43autMoses RothmayerBauer Rangers4
44gerPhilipp ReinhardtPhilipp ReinhardtPapageno AC4
45autChi Wen XiangLeopoldstadt United3
46croMihael GalinacFC Nachtschicht3
47autKonstantin NiederhuberKonstantin NiederhuberFC Maria Geburt3
48autPatrick PflegerFC Maria Geburt3
49autPhilipp Steger - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MittePhilipp StegerFC Cobenzl3
50autMarc Beneder - FC Cobenzl - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteMarc BenederFC Cobenzl3
51autTunc Bagir GESPERRTBlack Devils3
52autEgon WiesingerBauer Rangers3
53gerStefan BracherStefan BracherPapageno AC3
54autKonrad PannaggerKonrad PannaggerFC Maria Geburt3
55autMichael Losek - FC Favoritner Lions - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien NordMichael LosekFloFiFighters3
56autDaniel HammerFloFiFighters3
57autPhilipp Stuchlik - FC Favoritner Lions - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPhilipp StuchlikFloFiFighters3
58autMarkus KremlingMarkus KremlingFloFiFighters3
59autÖcal FiratBlack Devils2
60autPaul ManahlBauer Rangers2
61autRaffael AnderlLeopoldstadt United2
62autRoland PannaggerFC Maria Geburt2
63gerMichael WetterauerPapageno AC2
64autMatthias ScheinerFC Cobenzl2
65autEmil EngelsBauer Rangers2
66autTill BeitelsteinFC Cobenzl2
67autCem FidanBlack Devils2
68gerSamuel WendebornSamuel WendebornPapageno AC2
69polIwan KasprzykBauer Rangers2
70autPascal SchwarzLeopoldstadt United2
71autJulian MichlmayrBauer Rangers2
72autLouis PaullerFloFiFighters2
73gerAdrian ReilPapageno AC2
74hunPeter GellenFC Nachtschicht2
75autNoel KriznikFC Cobenzl2
76gerMoritz FischerMoritz FischerPapageno AC2
77autWolfgang GreineckerFloFiFighters2
78engJames NaylonBauer Rangers2
79autRospin AyazBlack Devils1
80autFlorian RobotkaFlorian RobotkaFloFiFighters1
81autErkan ÖzkaraBlack Devils1
82autLukas BeranekSV Wüde Blindnis1
83autRobin VeliyathLeopoldstadt United1
84autCan Erdal CicekBlack Devils1
85gbrCraig Haylins - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteCraig HaylinsFC Nachtschicht1
86autBenjamin BaloghLeopoldstadt United1
87autElias KühlOlympichaos Bieräus1
88autChristoph HirtlSV Wüde Blindnis1
89itaLuca FerreroFC Nachtschicht1
90gerLeonardo CeePapageno AC1
91autMaximilian KastnerLeopoldstadt United1
92autRene RitzingerFloFiFighters1
93hunLenz FarkasLenz FarkasPapageno AC1
94autPhilip BoroviczenyBauer Rangers1
95autMartin SpindelbergerBlack Devils1
96turAtakan TomrukFC Cobenzl1
97autTolga DurgunBlack Devils1
98jpnYu KinoshitaYu KinoshitaFC Nachtschicht1
99autStefan SzilvassyOlympichaos Bieräus1
100autPhilipp SingerPhilipp SingerFC Nachtschicht1
101autDominik UrakFC Cobenzl1
102autMichael ParzerFC Cobenzl1
103autMetehan BaglarBlack Devils1
104gerJakob VogtJakob VogtPapageno AC1
105autOscar SperlOlympichaos Bieräus1
106autVictor Felt - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteVictor FeltFC Nachtschicht1
107gerBurak BastürkFC Cobenzl1
108autDominik KünastFloFiFighters1
109autSven Novak GESPERRTFloFiFighters1
110autMichael ProbstFloFiFighters1