Torschützen

3. Liga Süd

RangSpielerVereinTore
1autRaffael Mitterhöfer - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaffael MitterhöferAC Lottatori19
2hunGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska15
3autBorja KappelMean Machine10
4bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska8
5gerBenjamin Schneider - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdBenjamin SchneiderMödlingbach7
6autDavid Thiry - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDavid ThiryMean Machine7
7srbDanijel Petrucic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDanijel PetrucicKV Podvrska6
8gerPhilipp BrenneckeMödlingbach6
9turTolga YilmazBlock X6
10autDaniel MaurerSparkling Unicorns6
11autPatrick Hahn - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick HahnCeltic Inzersdorf6
12autMichael Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael JanikVincitore6
13autBenedict StroblRear Gunners6
14autStefan HengleinSparkling Unicorns6
15autMarkus Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus JanikVincitore5
16autRene Unger - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdRene UngerMödlingbach5
17braElias SzlezakBlock X5
18autMaximilian Schmid - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMaximilian SchmidRear Gunners5
19autJakob HeidingerSparkling Unicorns5
20autDaniel MüllnerSparkling Unicorns4
21armHovhannes HarutyunyanBlock X4
22autTomislav StanimirovicKV Podvrska4
23autMario Drexler - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMario DrexlerVincitore4
24autPascal GronauBlock X4
25autMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori4
26autMoritz HuberCeltic Inzersdorf4
27autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori4
28svnNiko Hlebec - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNiko HlebecCeltic Inzersdorf4
29autMartin HolzerMödlingbach4
30srbMarko VucinicKV Podvrska3
31autMario Plematl - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMario PlematlAC Lottatori3
32gerHans Gerbeth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdHans GerbethMödlingbach3
33autSamuel Gatter - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSamuel GatterRear Gunners3
34autAnton KöllerSparkling Unicorns3
35srbSasa NikolicKV Podvrska3
36autOskar Huber - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdOskar HuberCeltic Inzersdorf3
37autMichael Gerasimenko - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael GerasimenkoFC Zalega3
38autSimon TorreiterMödlingbach3
39autDominik Knabl - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominik KnablAC Lottatori3
40autMatthias SchmidRear Gunners3
41autMarkus Bernsteiner - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdMarkus BernsteinerMödlingbach3
42luxKay Baum - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdKay BaumMean Machine3
43srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska3
44autMarkus PeterseilSparkling Unicorns2
45autDominic PatakAC Lottatori2
46autJakob Langmaier - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJakob LangmaierVincitore2
47autMarcus Pils - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarcus PilsMean Machine2
48autMichael Schmid - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMichael SchmidRear Gunners2
49gerNico Wachsmuth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdNico WachsmuthMödlingbach2
50autKevin Weiss - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienKevin WeissRear Gunners2
51norMagnus Partsch - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMagnus PartschMean Machine2
52croJosip Jerkovic - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosip JerkovicAC Lottatori2
53autElias Renner - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdElias RennerCeltic Inzersdorf2
54braJeremias SzlezakBlock X2
55autChristoph KreitmeierRear Gunners2
56autChristian EllerichMean Machine2
57autDominik GruberAC Lottatori1
58autValentin RöcklingerVincitore1
59autManuel BragerVincitore1
60autManuel Weiß - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdManuel WeißMean Machine1
61autMartin KollerRear Gunners1
62autAlexander GreimelAC Lottatori1
63autKristof Steininger - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdKristof SteiningerVincitore1
64autJustin Ortega - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJustin OrtegaFC Zalega1
65autBernhard EscherSparkling Unicorns1
66autPhilip CichraSparkling Unicorns1
67autDalibor Bogojevic GESPERRTKV Podvrska1
68autMarcus MramorMean Machine1
69autEmanuel ZeehSparkling Unicorns1
70turTamer YilmazBlock X1
71autMax Zahalka - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMax ZahalkaVincitore1
72autTaner Sahin - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTaner SahinFC Zalega1
73autMoritz Lehner - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMoritz LehnerRear Gunners1
74autJürgen AnderlBlock X1
75autJanick ReignerVincitore1
76autAndreas KlimaSparkling Unicorns1
77autLukas Neworal - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdLukas NeworalMean Machine1
78srbNemanja Stanimirovic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNemanja StanimirovicKV Podvrska1
79autLukas ValentaCeltic Inzersdorf1
80afgQais AmarkhelMödlingbach1
81autTobias Benes - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienTobias BenesRear Gunners1
82autThomas Foller - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdThomas FollerFC Zalega1
83autPaul Simon - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPaul SimonAC Lottatori1
84autBernhard PufferCeltic Inzersdorf1
85autGerhard MurauerRear Gunners1
86autFelix HeidingerSparkling Unicorns1
87fraJeffrey ChaumontMean Machine1
88autSebastian Szalay - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSebastian SzalayAC Lottatori1