Mini-Banner2

Torschützen

3. Liga Süd

RangSpielerVereinTore
1autRaffael Mitterhöfer - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaffael MitterhöferAC Lottatori44
2hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska34
3autBorja KappelMean Machine27
4gerBenjamin Schneider - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdBenjamin SchneiderMödlingbach19
5gerHans Gerbeth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdHans GerbethMödlingbach19
6autMichael Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael JanikVincitore14
7autSimon TorreiterMödlingbach14
8autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori14
9svnNiko Hlebec - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNiko HlebecCeltic Inzersdorf14
10autJakob HeidingerSparkling Unicorns14
11autPatrik HoffmannAC Lottatori14
12autRene Unger - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdRene UngerMödlingbach12
13turTolga YilmazBlock X11
14autDavid Thiry - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDavid ThiryMean Machine11
15bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska11
16gerDennis WischhusenFC Zalega11
17autMichael Gerasimenko - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael GerasimenkoFC Zalega10
18srbMarko VucinicKV Podvrska9
19autMario Drexler - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMario DrexlerVincitore9
20autSamuel Gatter - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSamuel GatterRear Gunners9
21braElias SzlezakBlock X9
22autBenedict StroblRear Gunners9
23autMartin HolzerMödlingbach9
24autMarkus Janik - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarkus JanikVincitore8
25autOskar Huber - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdOskar HuberCeltic Inzersdorf8
26autStefan HengleinSparkling Unicorns8
27srbDanijel Petrucic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDanijel PetrucicKV Podvrska7
28gerPhilipp BrenneckeMödlingbach7
29autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori7
30autManuel BragerVincitore6
31autMarcus Pils - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarcus PilsMean Machine6
32autDaniel MaurerSparkling Unicorns6
33autPatrick Hahn - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick HahnCeltic Inzersdorf6
34autAnton KöllerSparkling Unicorns6
35armHovhannes HarutyunyanBlock X5
36autPhilip CichraSparkling Unicorns5
37autMaximilian Schmid - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMaximilian SchmidRear Gunners5
38autMoritz HuberMoritz HuberCeltic Inzersdorf5
39autDominik Knabl - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominik KnablAC Lottatori5
40autThomas Foller - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdThomas FollerFC Zalega5
41fraJeffrey ChaumontMean Machine5
42autMarkus PeterseilSparkling Unicorns4
43autDaniel MüllnerSparkling Unicorns4
44autMichael Schmid - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMichael SchmidRear Gunners4
45autMario Plematl - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMario PlematlAC Lottatori4
46gerNico Wachsmuth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdNico WachsmuthMödlingbach4
47autDalibor BogojevicKV Podvrska4
48autTomislav StanimirovicTomislav StanimirovicKV Podvrska4
49croAnte PusicBlock X4
50autPascal GronauBlock X4
51autMatthias SchmidRear Gunners4
52autMarkus Bernsteiner - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdMarkus BernsteinerMödlingbach4
53srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska4
54autManuel Weiß - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdManuel WeißMean Machine3
55svnNino Hlebec - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNino HlebecCeltic Inzersdorf3
56autAhmed Kandil - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAhmed KandilFC Zalega3
57norMagnus Partsch - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMagnus PartschMean Machine3
58albAdrian MaliqiBlock X3
59polJakub Gazdziak - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJakub GazdziakFC Zalega3
60autElias Renner - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdElias RennerCeltic Inzersdorf3
61srbSasa NikolicSasa NikolicKV Podvrska3
62autStefan Datzreiter - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdStefan DatzreiterMödlingbach3
63autAndreas KlimaSparkling Unicorns3
64autLukas Neworal - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdLukas NeworalMean Machine3
65autMarco Peiner - Celtic Inzersdorf - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarco PeinerCeltic Inzersdorf3
66autLukas ValentaLukas ValentaCeltic Inzersdorf3
67autPaul Simon - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPaul SimonAC Lottatori3
68braJeremias SzlezakBlock X3
69luxKay Baum - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdKay BaumMean Machine3
70autFelix HeidingerSparkling Unicorns3
71autGregor BabkaMean Machine2
72autDominic PatakDominic PatakAC Lottatori2
73autJakob Langmaier - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJakob LangmaierVincitore2
74autKristof Steininger - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdKristof SteiningerVincitore2
75autDaniel Söllner - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDaniel SöllnerVincitore2
76autKevin Weiss - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienKevin WeissRear Gunners2
77autJohannes Hartig - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJohannes HartigAC Lottatori2
78turTamer YilmazBlock X2
79croJosip Jerkovic - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosip JerkovicAC Lottatori2
80autMoritz Lehner - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMoritz LehnerRear Gunners2
81autStefan KopfMödlingbach2
82autMatthias SchifferAC Lottatori2
83srbDejan Sentic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDejan SenticKV Podvrska2
84autBernhard PufferCeltic Inzersdorf2
85autJames SchmidtMean Machine2
86autChristoph KreitmeierRear Gunners2
87autChristian EllerichMean Machine2
88autMoritz SchmatzRear Gunners2
89autLeon BerkaRear Gunners2
90autDominik GruberAC Lottatori1
91autMatthias JobMean Machine1
92autValentin RöcklingerVincitore1
93autRene Rosspaintner - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRene RosspaintnerAC Lottatori1
94autMartin KollerRear Gunners1
95autMohamed ShoumanMean Machine1
96autAlexander GreimelAlexander GreimelAC Lottatori1
97autJustin Ortega - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJustin OrtegaFC Zalega1
98autBernhard EscherSparkling Unicorns1
99autMohamed Ashmwe - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMohamed AshmweFC Zalega1
100autManuel KasarerMödlingbach1
101autMarcus MramorMean Machine1
102autEmanuel ZeehSparkling Unicorns1
103autManuel Zakaroff - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdManuel ZakaroffFC Zalega1
104autMax Zahalka - Vincitore - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMax ZahalkaVincitore1
105autJürgen AnderlBlock X1
106autTaner Sahin - FC Zalega - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTaner SahinFC Zalega1
107autJanick ReignerVincitore1
108autMisa DevicBlock X1
109autChristoph Schöndorfer - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph SchöndorferMean Machine1
110autPatrick FlonerBlock X1
111srbNemanja Stanimirovic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNemanja StanimirovicKV Podvrska1
112autTobias Benes - Rear Gunners - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienTobias BenesRear Gunners1
113afgQais AmarkhelMödlingbach1
114srbStefan MilentijevicKV Podvrska1
115autGerhard MurauerRear Gunners1
116autMoritz HengstSparkling Unicorns1
117autMaximilian PatakAC Lottatori1
118autIvan KajicRear Gunners1
119autManuel RödlingRear Gunners1
120autSebastian Szalay - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSebastian SzalayAC Lottatori1