WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

Karten

2. Liga Mitte

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autMatthias HaasFC Wochenendkicker310
2autEduard WetterBres United210
3autJakob KalchhauserBres United300
4autUfuk SuelSV Wüde Blindnis300
5autLukas MenhartFC Nachtschicht300
6autJan SchulerBauer Rangers300
7autRobert Bauer - 1. Wiener Maierpartie - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteRobert Bauer1. Wiener Maierpartie200
8autJakob WagnerSV Wüde Blindnis110
9autWalter KassesFC Wochenendkicker200
10autThomas BaumgartnerSV Wüde Blindnis200
11czeOliver HudecSV Wüde Blindnis200
12autOliver BacherFC Wochenendkicker200
13autDominik Auracher - 1. Wiener Maierpartie - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteDominik Auracher1. Wiener Maierpartie110
14turKemal Firat YildirimFC Sacklpicker100
15autManuel AnderlFC Wochenendkicker100
16autMarcel Sassmann1030 Wien100
17autAndrea MoriSchönwetterkicker100
18gerNikolai Oliver Schmid - FC Nachtschicht - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien MitteNikolai Oliver SchmidFC Nachtschicht100
19autJannis LasetzkyBres United100
20polDawid Bula1030 Wien100
21autFlorian KampichlerSchönwetterkicker100
22autValentin HohenstatterBres United100
23luxLouis PastoreEkip de Lux100
24autAdin MulasalihovicFK Amicitia Wien100
25autJonas BlaasBauer Rangers100
26luxPol BernardEkip de Lux100
27autVladan Mamuza1030 Wien100
28croIvan DakovicFC Wochenendkicker100
29autJan Placht1030 Wien100
30autMatthias LunzerFC Wochenendkicker100
31autEmil EngelsBauer Rangers100
32autDavid LechnerSV Wüde Blindnis100
33autJohannes KainzSV Wüde Blindnis100
34autDominik KasperekFK Amicitia Wien100
35autHenrik Carsten HuberFK Amicitia Wien100
36autJulian MichlmayrBauer Rangers100
37autManolo Placht1030 Wien100
38autMoritz ZahradnikFK Amicitia Wien100
39autThomas PospischilFC Wochenendkicker100
40autStefan HolzerFC Sacklpicker100
41luxJack HelbachEkip de Lux100
42autLuis NiklasBres United100
43autJonathan BerktoldBauer Rangers100
44autFlorian NechanskyBres United100
45autRony FeldmanBauer Rangers100
46autKim-Fu HuangSchönwetterkicker100
47autDaniel SchlöglSchönwetterkicker100
48autArdit GllarevaFC Sacklpicker100
49polMateusz KasperekFK Amicitia Wien100
50autJulian FladischerBres United100
51gerJannik van WerdeFC Nachtschicht100
52autMateen Vogl1030 Wien100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftGelb/RotVergehenSperreSpielberechtigt
10.10.2024Paul PlankFC San FrantschüsscoRotleichte Tätl/ Bel10 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Florian WittFC EroRotSR Bel6 Spiele 1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Günay Kaya1.FC KaiserRotFoul Klasse I5 Spiele16.06.2024
17.03.2024Luis WeinrichDynamo HietzingVerbAnzSR Bel7 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Eid AlramadanFC Login UnitedGelb Rot
VerbAnz Tätl nach SE
Tätlichkeit16 Spiele01.01.2025
24.03.2024Louis PaullerBlad und Hungrig FCRotTätlichkeit17 Spiele01.01.2025
07.04.2024Mahmut InancWhite WolvesGelb Rot
VerbAnz SR Ehrenbel
SR Ehrenbeleidigung10 Spiele3.RD 2024
07.04.2024Can GülerWhite WolvesRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele16.06.2024
14.04.2024Giancarlo Anaya SanchezFC LatamRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
14.04.2024Mehmet Demiral1230er ExpressRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
14.04.2024Andreas FriedHertha WienRotSR Beleidigung5 Spiele16.06.2024
14.04.2024Daniel BosakDynamo HietzingRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
21.04.2024Yassin SeghirSilberrücken FCRotTorraub2 Spiele02.06.2024
21.04.2024Latif BüyükFC MysteriousRotTorraub2 Spiele02.06.2024
28.04.2024Luca DazzaTeufelskicker FCRotTätlichkeit14 Spiele11.RD 2025
28.04.2024Antonio StankovicTembo FCRotTätlichkeit16 Spiele13.RD 2025
28.04.2024Marko MilovanovicUnion GießhüblRotFoul I4 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Emil Celikten1230er ExpressRotSR Beleidigung7 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Kerim Celikten1230er ExpressGelb RotKritik2 Spiele16.06.2024
01.05.2024Yosef AbdouCalcio da StradaGelb RotSliding Tackle2 Spiele09.06.2024
05.05.2024Philipp SchrollFC SteinseeRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Nenad StojakovicFC LieberamPoolGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Cihangir BucaklarFC LieberamPoolGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele16.06.2024
05.05.2024Zulejhan ZiberoskiTK UnterschiedRotTätlichkeit6 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
05.05.2024Inal CanerFC G.O.A.T.Gelb RotSliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
05.05.2024Thomas KrammerHertha WienRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
09.05.2024Matthias EyblAS PirinGelb Rot Foul/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
09.05.2024Kilian MarteVoga BonitoGelb RotFoul/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele02.06.2024
12.05.2024Johannes Kopetschke Real ViennaGelb Rot Sliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Amar KarsmustaficVienna CityRotFoul II8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Yusuf Gökce1.FC KaiserRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Sebastian Bauer1.Donaustädter ArbeitervereinRotVers Tätlichkeit8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Oskar MellerPartyzan BrezinaRotTorraub2 Spiele16.06.2024
12.05.2024Melih ÖztürkFenerbahce WienRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele4.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Mohamed Fouad AbulebdaFC Login UnitedGelb RotSliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Elias BrunnerSturmschaasGelb RotFoul/ Foul2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Bakir DelicFC Zuta PerlaGelb RotKritik2 Spiele16.06.2024
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen