Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

Karten

1. Liga West

SpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
autPhilipp Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestPhilipp RöthlinShapeship400
autConstantin Ladenbauer - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestConstantin LadenbauerDynamo Albania Hietzing400
autJakob HolzerJakob HolzerDynamo Albania Hietzing300
turMehmet Akif Yazan - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMehmet Akif YazanFitness Union300
autLaurenz TonkovitschLaurenz TonkovitschFC Kipferl210
autLuis WeinrichLuis Weinrich GESPERRTDynamo Albania Hietzing111
autManuel SudarEquipo de Hermanos300
autDominik Lisnjic GESPERRTEquipo de Hermanos201
autMarkus Sieder - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarkus Sieder GESPERRTAWP 05110
autThomas Bernscherer - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas BernschererFitness Union200
autJan-Dietrich CroppedJan DietrichShapeship200
gerMarco KravanjaMarco KravanjaDynamo Albania Hietzing200
autJakob Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJakob RöthlinShapeship200
autDaniel BosakDaniel BosakDynamo Albania Hietzing200
autDominik JakovljevicEquipo de Hermanos101
croMario SudarEquipo de Hermanos101
autPatrick JauneckerPatrick JauneckerJuventus Urin200
gerDaniel DarokDaniel DarokWiener Würstel 15200
autAnton Trauttmansdorff - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestAnton TrauttmansdorffWiener Würstel 15100
autMaximilian RiessMaximilian RiessJuventus Urin100
gerFrederik HaupenthalFC Kipferl100
svnRobin Muchitsch - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRobin MuchitschShapeship100
autPatrick SchrammPatrick SchrammDynamo Albania Hietzing001
autDominik Dunkler - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestDominik DunklerFitness Union100
espRodrigo GallegoRodrigo GallegoWiener Würstel 15100
autJonas Bethke - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJonas BethkeWiener Würstel 15100
autBenedict StroblFC Kipferl100
autMaximilian Lang - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMaximilian LangShapeship100
autFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgWiener Würstel 15100
autMaximilian Hefel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMaximilian HefelShapeship100
autCamillo Gerhardus - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestCamillo GerhardusWiener Würstel 15100
autDominik Varga - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDominik VargaSK Lation100
autDaniel Spanseiler - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SpanseilerAWP 05100
autEduardo Helbl100
autMichael SchmidMichael SchmidFC Kipferl100
autJakob SchwingenschlöglJakob SchwingenschlöglJuventus Urin100
autFabian GreinerFabian GreinerFC Kipferl001
autNikolaus FellnerNikolaus FellnerJuventus Urin100
autThomas Weigelhofer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas WeigelhoferAWP 05100
autKevin Lang - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienKevin LangAWP 05100
autJosef Les - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosef LesAWP 05100
autSebastian KresseSebastian KresseDynamo Albania Hietzing100
autAnto LjubicicEquipo de Hermanos100
autVincent PayerVincent PayerJuventus Urin100
autMario Krinner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMario KrinnerDie Milden Kerle100
autFlorian HeinFlorian HeinDynamo Albania Hietzing100
autRené Gammerer - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRené GammererShapeship100
autFelix Wührleitner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFelix WührleitnerDie Milden Kerle100
autMarcus Winkelmann - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarcus WinkelmannAWP 05100
autStefan Huber - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestStefan HuberSK Lation100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftSperreWieder berechtigtLigaVergehenBetrag
10.11.2019Alexandar PericReal Balkan3 Spiele01.03.20202. SüdBel
10.11.2019Samir DelalicReal Balkan4 Spiele08.03.20202. SüdTätl/Unsp
17.11.2019Pascal SchwarzLeopoldstadt4 Spiele19.04.20202. MitteTätl30,-
17.11.2019Florian FreinbergerLeopoldstadt4 Spiele19.04.20202. MitteTätl30,-
17.11.2019Jeffrey ChaumontMean Machine3 Spiele08.03.20202. SüdTätl30,-
17.11.2019Steven ScharfFK Kstrand3 Spiele08.03.20202. SüdTätl30,-
17.11.2019Sebastian FenzAwkward5 Spiele4. Spiel RR2. WestTätl60,-
24.11.2019Andreas MikasHammers2 Spiele08.03.20202. SüdGR/Kritik
24.11.2019Dominik LisnjicHermanos3 Spiele3. Spiel RR1. WestFoul
24.11.2019Marco BaumannRed Devils2 Spiele2. Spiel RR1. OstFoul
24.11.2019Wolfgang CisarFenerbahce3 Spiele3. Spiel RR1. OstGR/Bel
24.11.2019Peter TothNachtschicht3 Spiele19.04.20202. MitteSchir Bel
01.12.2019Markus SiederAwp1 Spiel2. Spiel RR1. WestGR
01.12.2019Louis WeinrichDynamo A. Hietzing1 Spiel2. Spiel RR1. WestGR
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen