Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

Karten

2. Liga Süd

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autAndreas Mikas - The Hammers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas MikasThe Hammers510
2autStefan Datzreiter - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdStefan DatzreiterMödlingbach501
3autOliver Katona - The Hammers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdOliver KatonaThe Hammers302
4autMario KoisserThe Hammers410
5autMarkus KatonaThe Hammers310
6autDalibor BogojevicKV Podvrska400
7autAlexander Peric - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAlexander PericReal Balkan211
8fraJeffrey ChaumontMean Machine211
9autAndreas Jappel - FC Prototyp - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAndreas JappelFC Prototyp300
10srbSasa SlatinasevicKV Podvrska300
11autEmir Taranis - FC Prototyp - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdEmir TaranisFC Prototyp300
12turHasan GülerFa Wojnars300
13autRalph LichteneggerSparta CF300
14autLukas HolubarThe Hammers300
15turHasan Saglam - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdHasan SaglamFa Wojnars300
16autChristopher LeeFK Kstrand200
17srbMarko VucinicKV Podvrska200
18autRenato Lopar - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRenato LoparHermanos200
19autAlexander Prohaska - FK Kstrand - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAlexander ProhaskaFK Kstrand200
20hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska200
21autChristian Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian MaticKV Podvrska200
22srbSasa NikolicSasa NikolicKV Podvrska200
23autErcan Varlik - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdErcan VarlikFa Wojnars200
24polJakub FeiglFC Prototyp200
25autGerd GondaSparta CF200
26turHasan SahanFa Wojnars101
27autAdnan BogaljevicReal Balkan200
28autDeniz KaldiFC Prototyp200
29gerSpiros PapadopoulosMödlingbach100
30autMartin LinhartSparta CF100
31srbBoban StajkovicBoban StajkovicKV Podvrska100
32autIvkovic FilipReal Balkan100
33autSteven ScharfFK Kstrand001
34croBojan Gabelic - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdBojan GabelicReal Balkan100
35autManuel GeppThe Hammers100
36autMarcus Pils - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMarcus PilsMean Machine100
37srbAleksandar Bogdanovic - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAleksandar BogdanovicReal Balkan100
38autManuel BrestakFK Kstrand001
39autManuel KasarerMödlingbach100
40autAmel Alic - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAmel AlicReal Balkan100
41turMustafa Akbas - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMustafa AkbasFa Wojnars100
42croDanijel GluvakovicReal Balkan100
43turTugrul Sak - FA Wojnars - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTugrul SakFa Wojnars100
44gerHans Gerbeth - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdHans GerbethMödlingbach100
45autDavid Thiry - Mean Machine - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDavid ThiryMean Machine100
46autMarcus MramorMean Machine100
47autMichael EbnerFC Prototyp100
48autBorja KappelMean Machine100
49autLuca GuidassoniFK Kstrand100
50autMatthias SchusterFK Kstrand001
51autAnton KöllerSparkling Unicorns100
52autMichael Zambiasi - FK Kstrand - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael ZambiasiFK Kstrand100
53autJosh Brandon BaardeMean Machine100
54bihMehmed HuremovicReal Balkan100
55gerAron HoffmannFK Kstrand100
56bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska100
57autBerthold Alfons - Sparta CF - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienBerthold AlfonsSparta CF100
58autRobert Wöls - Mödlingbach - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga SüdRobert WölsMödlingbach100
59autStefan KopfStefan KopfMödlingbach100
60autStefan TschutschekFC Prototyp100
61autJasko Gradascevic - Real Vienna - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJasko GradascevicReal Balkan100
62sleAllieu Mandaria KamaraFa Wojnars100
63srbNemanja Stanimirovic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdNemanja StanimirovicKV Podvrska100
64bihSamir DelalicReal Balkan001
65srbDanijel LazarevicReal Balkan100
66autMarvin SchmidMödlingbach100
67turUfuk SismanFa Wojnars001
68turMuhammet HaciogluFa Wojnars100
69autÖzkan BeyazarslanReal Balkan100
70autMarcel FröhlichSportfreunde Wien100
71srbDejan StajkovicKV Podvrska100
72srbStefan KocziFC Prototyp100
73autStevan TomicThe Hammers100
74autMoritz HengstSparkling Unicorns100
75autGeorg LauschaSparta CF100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftGelb-Rot/RotVergehenSperreSpielberechtigt
06.09.2020Alfred MusserRed DevilsGelb-Rot-1 Spiel04.10.2020
06.09.2020Thomas WeigelhoferAwp 05Rotleichte Tätl3 Spiele25.10.2020
06.09.2020Marco MartinetzVienna WolvesRotFoul2 Spiele11.10.2020
13.09.2020Richard KremsbruggerVienna WolvesGelb-Rot-1 Spiel11.10.2020
13.09.2020Aaron WillensdorferTeam 17Gelb-Rot.1 Spiel11.10.2020
13.09.2020Mario RadosevicFC Rapid GladiatorenGelb-Rot-1 Spiel11.10.2020
20.09.2020Markus KoupilekTeufelskicker FCGelb-Rot-1 Spiel18.10.2020
20.09.2020Sandro WoppelFC SiewilljaRotleichte Tätl3 Spiele15.11.2020