Pizzeria da Mario Wien Partner

Karten

1. Liga Nord

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autChristoph SpreitzenbartGlashoch Rangers300
2srbAleksandar Djuricic - Roter Stern Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienAleksandar DjuricicRoter Stern Bau mein Haus200
3rouEpure PetrutFC Ro Team200
4srbStefan Milenkovic - Roter Stern Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan MilenkovicRoter Stern Bau mein Haus200
5rouImparatu AlinGladiaTors Wien200
6rouIulian Constantin CiuclaFC Ro Team110
7rouRus Florin - FC Ro Team - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRus FlorinFC Ro Team110
8autMario BarukcicMario BarukcicDHT Galilei200
9bihDimitrije RadulovicRoter Stern Bau mein Haus200
10rouDaneliuc Stefan Ovidiu - FC Ro Team - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien NordDaneliuc Stefan OvidiuFC Ro Team110
11rouShabaan HossamFC Ro Team200
12srbSasa ZdravkovicRoter Stern Bau mein Haus200
13rouPop GheorgheGladiaTors Wien110
14autJustin TodorovicFC Kapaunplatz200
15rouStefan Cosmin TurcanuSV Rumänien Wien100
16rouSergiu Ianossi Danut - FC Ro Team - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien NordSergiu Ianossi DanutFC Ro Team100
17rouGavrila EmilFC Ro Team100
18croAnte PusicCroatia Wien100
19autZiad RashwanFC Kapaunplatz100
20autPatrick Pany - DHT Galilei - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPatrick PanyDHT Galilei100
21autPatrick FleerGlashoch Rangers100
22rouIulian Perpelea - FCA Rumänien Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienIulian PerpeleaSV Rumänien Wien100
23autAlexander SchubertAlexander SchubertSC TraubeMinze100
24rouDaniel Guran GheorgheSV Rumänien Wien100
25autMario Radosevic - Croatia Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMario RadosevicCroatia Wien001
26rouAlexandru Robert ArjocuGladiaTors Wien100
27rouDaniel Stoica - FC Ro Team - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien NordDaniel StoicaFC Ro Team100
28autDominik Papai - Glashoch Rangers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominik PapaiGlashoch Rangers100
29autPeter Svozilek - Glashoch Rangers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPeter SvozilekGlashoch Rangers100
30autMario Wrba - DHT Galilei - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMario WrbaDHT Galilei100
31autChristoph WerschnikChristoph WerschnikSC TraubeMinze100
32autDieu-Merci MulambaFC Kapaunplatz100
33rouBugulet PetruFC Ro Team001
34croDario TunjicCroatia Wien100
35rouSuciu Silviu - FC Ro Team - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien NordSuciu SilviuSV Rumänien Wien100
36autArmin JankaDHT Galilei100
37rouMihai BadicGladiaTors Wien100
38autDominik TurnowskySC TraubeMinze100
39autManuel Schmelzer - Glashoch Rangers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienManuel SchmelzerGlashoch Rangers100
40rouMihai Ovidiu SavuSV Rumänien Wien001
41autMaximilian ManzenreiterFC Kapaunplatz100
42autBernhard RotterGlashoch Rangers100
43rouIonut RosuGladiaTors Wien100
44autStephan Jankovic - DHT Galilei - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStephan JankovicDHT Galilei100
45autPatrick Aschauer - Glashoch Rangers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienPatrick AschauerGlashoch Rangers100
46autStefan Sturmbichler - Glashoch Rangers - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SturmbichlerGlashoch Rangers100
47turMehmet ErkilicFC Kapaunplatz100
48autSteve BoldeaCroatia Wien100
49autDeniz FilimciCroatia Wien100
50autPatrick SkerbinzGlashoch Rangers100
51autMarkus Straka - DHT Galilei - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarkus StrakaDHT Galilei100
52rouIvita Florin Marcovici - FCA Rumänien Wien - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienIvita Florin MarcoviciSV Rumänien Wien100
53rouAlexandru Gabriel StancuGladiaTors Wien100
54autMomcilo VujicCroatia Wien100
55autDavid Pany - DHT Galilei - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDavid PanyDHT Galilei100
56rouNeamt Daniel GrigSV Rumänien Wien100
57autAleksandar PetrovicRoter Stern Bau mein Haus100
58autStefan LeistnerGlashoch Rangers100
59croJosip MaricFC Kapaunplatz100
60autManuel RuppManuel RuppSC TraubeMinze100
61autMario BendaFC Kapaunplatz001
DatumSpielernameMannschaftSperreWieder berechtigtLigaVergehenBetrag
Böckelberger Alexander jun.BFC Ultimate Wien3 Spiele12.Runde2.Liga NordFoul
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen