Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

Torschützen

1. Liga West

RangSpielerVerein
1autBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuJuventus Urin23
2turMehmet Akif Yazan - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMehmet Akif YazanFitness Union14
3autThomas Weigelhofer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas Weigelhofer GESPERRTAWP 0512
4autDominik LisnjicHermanos11
5autDominik Varga - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDominik VargaSK Lation11
6autMiguel HelblMiguel HelblJuventus Urin10
7autMatthias Schaden - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMatthias SchadenDynamo9
8autPhilipp ScheiderPhilipp ScheiderFC Kipferl9
9autJukka FrühmannJukka FrühmannFC Kipferl9
10autDaniel Slunecko - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SluneckoAWP 059
11autConstantin Ladenbauer - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestConstantin LadenbauerDynamo8
12autMartin Steiner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMartin SteinerFitness Union8
13autStefan Sieder - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SiederAWP 057
14autDominik JakovljevicHermanos7
15autAnto LjubicicHermanos7
16autKevin Hartmann - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestKevin HartmannSK Lation7
17autMario Krinner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMario KrinnerMilde Kerle7
18gerDaniel DarokDaniel DarokWürstel7
19autFlorian Göllner - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian GöllnerSK Lation6
20tunAhmed Fradi 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestAhmed FradiFitness Union6
21autFelix Wührleitner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFelix WührleitnerMilde Kerle6
22autLukas JuricekLukas JuricekJuventus Urin5
23croMario SudarHermanos5
24autMark Mittermeyer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMark MittermeyerAWP 055
25autManuel SudarHermanos5
26autJakob HolzerJakob HolzerDynamo4
27autStefan Huber - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestStefan HuberSK Lation4
28autPhilipp Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestPhilipp RöthlinShapeship4
29autFabian Arminger - - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFabian ArmingerMilde Kerle4
30autDaniel Netsch - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDaniel NetschSK Lation4
31svnRobin Muchitsch - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRobin MuchitschShapeship4
32autThomas Bernscherer - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas BernschererFitness Union4
33porFabio Dos Santos Teixeira De SousaFabio Dos Santos Teixeira De SousaFC Kipferl4
34autAdrian Drexel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestAdrian DrexelShapeship4
35Paul HeinemannPaul HeinemannWürstel4
36gerLukas GriesbeckLukas GriesbeckFC Kipferl3
37autJakob Gumpinger - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJakob GumpingerAWP 053
38autFlorian Luksch - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian LukschSK Lation3
39autNicolas AuerNicolas AuerFitness Union3
40autDaniel BosakDaniel BosakDynamo3
41autDominic Prechtl - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominic PrechtlAWP 053
42autJulian FilipovicHermanos3
43autDavid LisnjicHermanos3
44autOliver Temper - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga West WienOliver TemperFitness Union3
45autVincent PayerVincent PayerJuventus Urin3
46gerFrederik HaupenthalFC Kipferl2
47autThomas Baumgartner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestThomas BaumgartnerFitness Union2
48autPatrick SchrammPatrick SchrammDynamo2
49autMartin Schaden - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMartin SchadenAWP 052
50autLukas KomornyikLukas KomornyikJuventus Urin2
51autMoritz Kargl - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMoritz KarglMilde Kerle2
52autNikolaus FellnerNikolaus FellnerJuventus Urin2
53autJakob Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJakob RöthlinShapeship2
54autMaximilian RiessMaximilian RiessJuventus Urin2
55autHannes RöthlinHannes RöthlinShapeship2
56autThomas Komornyik - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestThomas KomornyikDynamo2
57autEmre TiryakiFitness Union2
58autDaniel Luca AgnezyDaniel Luca AgnezyJuventus Urin2
59autMarcus Winkelmann - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarcus WinkelmannAWP 052
60autPhilipp Baumgartner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestPhilipp BaumgartnerFitness Union2
61autAlexander BöhlerAlexander BöhlerShapeship2
62autJakob SchwingenschlöglJakob SchwingenschlöglJuventus Urin2
63autSebastian KresseSebastian KresseDynamo2
64gerAaron SchasseAaron SchasseFC Kipferl2
65autKrystian KollerAWP 052
66autMarko MicanovicMarko MicanovicFitness Union2
67autFerdinand StockertFerdinand StockertWürstel2
68bihArmin MusicHermanos2
69autSebastian Sekanina - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestSebastian SekaninaSK Lation2
70autEmmanuel Gabrys 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestEmmanuel GabrysFitness Union2
71autSam NooriFC Kipferl1
72autMaximilian Hefel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMaximilian HefelShapeship1
73autAnto MatolicHermanos1
74autJeremy Moussong 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestJérémy MoussongFitness Union1
75autJosef Les - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosef LesAWP 051
76autFilip DrljepanHermanos1
77croMarko SudarHermanos1
78autCamillo Gerhardus - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestCamillo GerhardusWürstel1
79autRaphael Drexel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRaphael DrexelShapeship1
80autFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgWürstel1
81autMartin Herbert DemmerHermanos1
82autRoman Krebs - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRoman KrebsSK Lation1
83autLaurenz TonkovitschLaurenz TonkovitschFC Kipferl1
84autFriedrich LudwigDynamo1
85autFabian GreinerFabian GreinerFC Kipferl1
86autElias SapperElias SapperDynamo1
87autDaniel Spanseiler - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SpanseilerAWP 051
88autJan-Dietrich CroppedJan DietrichShapeship1
89autLaurenz Wallner - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestLaurenz WallnerWürstel1
90gerPalle Steen Helmke - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestPalle Steen HelmkeShapeship1
91croPerica Steko - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestPerica ŠtekoFitness Union1
92autMathias Frener 2018 - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMathias FrenerShapeship1
93autAlexander Philip Scharm - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienAlexander Philip ScharmAWP 051
94autLeander Dorner - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestLeander DornerShapeship1
95autWenzel Kinsky - Wiener Würstel 15 - Kleinfeldliga WestWenzel KinskyWürstel1
96autGeorg Riedl-Riedenstein - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestGeorg Riedl-RiedensteinWürstel1
97autLuca PrimavesiLuca PrimavesiWürstel1
98autJohannes Berger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJohannes BergerMilde Kerle1
99autMichael SchmidMichael SchmidFC Kipferl1
100autLukas WächterSK Lation1
101autMatthias Ring - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMatthias RingSK Lation1
102autLeon LindingerLeon LindingerMilde Kerle1
103autXaver Stockinger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestXaver StockingerMilde Kerle1
104autJulian Lindinger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJulian LindingerMilde Kerle1