Aura Delikatessen Shop Banner

Torschützen

1. Liga West

RangSpielerVerein
1autBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuJuventus Urin26
2autDominik LisnjicHermanos17
3autDominik JakovljevicHermanos16
4turMehmet Akif Yazan - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMehmet Akif YazanFitness Union15
5autPhilipp ScheiderPhilipp ScheiderFC Kipferl12
6autDominik Varga - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDominik VargaSK Lation12
7autThomas Weigelhofer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas WeigelhoferAWP 0512
8autMatthias Schaden - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMatthias SchadenDynamo10
9autManuel SudarHermanos10
10autDominic Prechtl - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDominic PrechtlAWP 0510
11autAnto LjubicicHermanos10
12autMiguel HelblMiguel HelblJuventus Urin10
13autJukka FrühmannJukka FrühmannFC Kipferl9
14autDaniel Slunecko - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SluneckoAWP 059
15autJakob Gumpinger - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJakob GumpingerAWP 058
16autStefan Sieder - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SiederAWP 058
17autFlorian Göllner - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian GöllnerSK Lation8
18autConstantin Ladenbauer - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestConstantin LadenbauerDynamo8
19autMartin Steiner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMartin SteinerFitness Union8
20autMario Krinner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMario KrinnerMilde Kerle8
21autFelix Wührleitner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFelix WührleitnerMilde Kerle8
22autKevin Hartmann - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestKevin HartmannSK Lation7
23gerDaniel DarokDaniel DarokWürstel7
24croMario SudarHermanos6
25autFabian Arminger - - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFabian ArmingerMilde Kerle6
26tunAhmed Fradi 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestAhmed FradiFitness Union6
27autMarko MicanovicMarko MicanovicFitness Union6
28autLukas JuricekLukas JuricekJuventus Urin5
29autMark Mittermeyer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMark MittermeyerAWP 055
30autStefan Huber - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestStefan HuberSK Lation5
31autPhilipp Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestPhilipp RöthlinShapeship5
32autDaniel Netsch - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDaniel NetschSK Lation5
33autThomas Bernscherer - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas BernschererFitness Union5
34autDavid LisnjicHermanos5
35autOliver Temper - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga West WienOliver TemperFitness Union5
36autJakob HolzerJakob HolzerDynamo4
37gerLukas GriesbeckLukas GriesbeckFC Kipferl4
38svnRobin Muchitsch - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRobin MuchitschShapeship4
39autEmre TiryakiFitness Union4
40porFabio Dos Santos Teixeira De SousaFabio Dos Santos Teixeira De SousaFC Kipferl4
41autAdrian Drexel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestAdrian DrexelShapeship4
42Paul HeinemannPaul HeinemannWürstel4
43autAlexander WitzlerMilde Kerle4
44autLukas KomornyikLukas KomornyikJuventus Urin3
45autFlorian Luksch - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian LukschSK Lation3
46autNicolas AuerNicolas AuerFitness Union3
47autDaniel BosakDaniel BosakDynamo3
48autJakob Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJakob RöthlinShapeship3
49autJulian FilipovicHermanos3
50autSebastian KresseSebastian KresseDynamo3
51autJakob SchwingenschlöglJakob Schwingenschlögl GESPERRTJuventus Urin3
52autWenzel Kinsky - Wiener Würstel 15 - Kleinfeldliga WestWenzel KinskyWürstel3
53autVincent PayerVincent PayerJuventus Urin3
54autSebastian Sekanina - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestSebastian SekaninaSK Lation3
55autXaver Stockinger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestXaver StockingerMilde Kerle3
56gerFrederik HaupenthalFC Kipferl2
57autThomas Baumgartner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestThomas BaumgartnerFitness Union2
58autPatrick SchrammPatrick SchrammDynamo2
59autMartin Schaden - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMartin SchadenAWP 052
60autFilip DrljepanHermanos2
61autNikolaus FellnerNikolaus FellnerJuventus Urin2
62autMoritz Kargl - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMoritz KarglMilde Kerle2
63autMaximilian RiessMaximilian RiessJuventus Urin2
64autHannes RöthlinHannes RöthlinShapeship2
65autMartin Herbert DemmerHermanos2
66autLaurenz TonkovitschLaurenz TonkovitschFC Kipferl2
67autThomas Komornyik - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestThomas KomornyikDynamo2
68autMarcus Winkelmann - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarcus WinkelmannAWP 052
69autDaniel Luca AgnezyDaniel Luca AgnezyJuventus Urin2
70autPhilipp Baumgartner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestPhilipp BaumgartnerFitness Union2
71autJan-Dietrich CroppedJan DietrichShapeship2
72autAlexander BöhlerAlexander BöhlerShapeship2
73gerAaron SchasseAaron SchasseFC Kipferl2
74autKrystian KollerAWP 052
75autFerdinand StockertFerdinand StockertWürstel2
76autYannick Schott - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestYannick SchottMilde Kerle2
77autMarkus FiedlerAWP 052
78autLukas WächterSK Lation2
79bihArmin MusicHermanos2
80autEmmanuel Gabrys 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestEmmanuel GabrysFitness Union2
81autSam NooriFC Kipferl1
82autNoël Petz - Juventus Urin - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestNoël PetzJuventus Urin1
83autMaximilian Hefel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMaximilian HefelShapeship1
84croIvan KraljHermanos1
85autAnto MatolicHermanos1
86gerMats KlasFC Kipferl1
87autJeremy Moussong 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestJérémy MoussongFitness Union1
88autJosef Les - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosef LesAWP 051
89croMarko SudarHermanos1
90autCamillo Gerhardus - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestCamillo GerhardusWürstel1
91autRaphael Drexel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRaphael DrexelShapeship1
92autFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgFranziskus Honsig-ErlenburgWürstel1
93autRoman Krebs - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRoman KrebsSK Lation1
94autFriedrich LudwigDynamo1
95autFabian GreinerFabian GreinerFC Kipferl1
96autDaniel Spanseiler - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SpanseilerAWP 051
97autElias SapperElias SapperDynamo1
98autLaurenz Wallner - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestLaurenz WallnerWürstel1
99gerPalle Steen Helmke - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestPalle Steen HelmkeShapeship1
100autAlexander Philip Scharm - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienAlexander Philip ScharmAWP 051
101autMathias Frener 2018 - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMathias FrenerShapeship1
102croPerica Steko - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestPerica ŠtekoFitness Union1
103autJohannes GalenWürstel1
104autLeander Dorner - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestLeander DornerShapeship1
105autGeorg Riedl-Riedenstein - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestGeorg Riedl-RiedensteinWürstel1
106autLuca PrimavesiLuca PrimavesiWürstel1
107autJohannes Berger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJohannes BergerMilde Kerle1
108autMichael SchmidMichael SchmidFC Kipferl1
109autMathias SeyrMilde Kerle1
110autMatthias Ring - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMatthias RingSK Lation1
111autLeon LindingerLeon LindingerMilde Kerle1
112autJulian Lindinger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJulian LindingerMilde Kerle1