WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

Karten

2. Liga Ost

RangSpielerVereinGelbGelb/RotRot
1autMartin EppingerSAK500
2afgSamiollah AhmadiGoals 4 my Future310
3afgJafar Nury LIGASPERREGoals 4 my Future211
4mkdBujar SinaniThe Illyrians310
5autEnes PolatLos Pollos Hermanos400
6kosBlendis BlakajThe Illyrians310
7autStefan Petruniv1. FC Kaiser400
8mkdRijad MustafiThe Illyrians400
9autTassilo MarenziWiener Bierbubis400
10autLorenz CzerninWiener Bierbubis400
11afgAhmad NaderiGoals 4 my Future300
12afgWahid AkbarzadaGoals 4 my Future210
13autLuca KreysHSC Wien210
14kosFitim HaskajThe Illyrians300
15espMarc Diaz CaballoLos Pollos Hermanos210
16autRaffael Holy1. FC Kaiser210
17autPhilip SchallamonArmada Reserva300
18autGünay Kaya1. FC Kaiser111
19autSebastian Bauer GESPERRT1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein111
20gbrLuke DolezalFC Ravenna300
21autMarcel Rauscher1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein300
22egyAndrew RofaielLos Pollos Hermanos200
23afgAbid HosseiniGoals 4 my Future110
24mkdSali RustemiThe Illyrians110
25syrTarek HitalaniFC Ravenna101
26kosKujtim AvdiuArmada Reserva110
27syrGhaith HajjarFC Ravenna110
28autAlexander Vysek - Armada Reserva - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienAlexander VysekArmada Reserva110
29gerFirmin Jonathan JungLos Pollos Hermanos200
30autCeyhun Kutlu1. FC Kaiser200
31autConstantin MarenziWiener Bierbubis200
32autRaphael Zawadil GESPERRTSFC Yumentus110
33afgAhmad Jahed KaleqiGoals 4 my Future100
34afgShahed KaliqiGoals 4 my Future100
35afgKaihan MasomiGoals 4 my Future100
36afgAhmad Reza EbrahimiGoals 4 my Future100
37autSebastian Brandl - Armada Reserva - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienSebastian BrandlArmada Reserva100
38autJan Chmel - SAK - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdJan ChmelSAK100
39afgAbol Fazi HakimiGoals 4 my Future100
40autKurt DraxlerArmada Reserva100
41autStefan BalmetzhoferSAK100
42croFabijan LepanLos Pollos Hermanos100
43autMatthias Hofer1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein100
44autAndreas MarousekHSC Wien100
45autMuhammed HallakFC Ravenna100
46autEmanuel Krenn1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein100
47autMartin ZeilingerSAK100
48autLukas LoudonWiener Bierbubis100
49lbyMohamed ElghffaFC Ravenna100
50autFelix StreichsbierSFC Yumentus100
51autRafael Grubisic1. FC Kaiser100
52autAlexander MörtlSAK100
53autYusuf Gökce GESPERRT1. FC Kaiser001
54lbyMussab Essam ElghffaFC Ravenna100
55autAbdullah NajjarFC Ravenna100
56autDriton Karanezi1. FC Kaiser100
57autAlexander Rabl1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein100
58autRoman HofmannSAK100
59gerJohannes WortmannLos Pollos Hermanos100
60autAyhan Beyazit1. FC Kaiser100
61autPascal RuppiSAK100
62autNikolas Pavlic1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein100
63autFabian BrandlArmada Reserva100
64autSeverin HaggWiener Bierbubis100
65autDejan Radic1. Donaustädter Arbeiterverein100
66autMaximilian FlügelSFC Yumentus100
67autThomas ErmingerArmada Reserva100
68autBardh GashiThe Illyrians100
69autMelih Kutlu1. FC Kaiser001
70autRafael LösslHSC Wien100
71afgMajvan RahmaniArmada Reserva100
72autLouis SpallartWiener Bierbubis100
73hunPeter DekanyLos Pollos Hermanos100
DatumSpielernameMannschaftGelb/RotVergehenSperreSpielberechtigt
10.10.2024Paul PlankFC San FrantschüsscoRotleichte Tätl/ Bel10 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Florian WittFC Ero ELHRotSR Bel6 Spiele 1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Luis WeinrichDynamo HietzingVerbAnzSR Bel7 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
17.03.2024Eid AlramadanFC Login UnitedGelb Rot
VerbAnz Tätl nach SE
Tätlichkeit16 Spiele01.01.2025
24.03.2024Louis PaullerBlad und Hungrig FCRotTätlichkeit17 Spiele01.01.2025
07.04.2024Mahmut InancWhite WolvesGelb Rot
VerbAnz SR Ehrenbel
SR Ehrenbeleidigung10 Spiele3.RD 2024
14.04.2024Giancarlo Anaya SanchezFC LatamRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
14.04.2024Mehmet Demiral1230er Express ELHRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
14.04.2024Daniel BosakDynamo HietzingRotFoul I4 Spiele23.06.2024
28.04.2024Luca DazzaTeufelskicker FCRotTätlichkeit14 Spiele11.RD 2025
28.04.2024Antonio StankovicTembo FCRotTätlichkeit16 Spiele13.RD 2025
28.04.2024Marko MilovanovicUnion GießhüblRotFoul I4 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
28.04.2024Emil Celikten1230er Express ELHRotSR Beleidigung7 Spiele5.RD Herbst 2024
05.05.2024Zulejhan ZiberoskiTK Unterschied ELFRotTätlichkeit6 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Johannes Kopetschke Real ViennaGelb Rot Sliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Amar KarsmustaficVienna CityRotFoul II8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Yusuf Gökce1.FC KaiserRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Sebastian Bauer1.Donaustädter ArbeitervereinRotVers Tätlichkeit8 Spiele 6.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Melih ÖztürkFenerbahce WienRotSR Beleidigung6 Spiele4.RD Herbst 2024
12.05.2024Mohamed Fouad AbulebdaFC Login UnitedGelb RotSliding Tackle/ Sliding Tackle2 Spiele1.RD Herbst 2024
26.05.2024Elias BrunnerSturmschaasGelb RotFoul/ Foul2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
30.05.2024Dalibor PetrovicTH UnitedRotTorraub2 Spiele23.06.2024
30.05.2024Francesco PirasSoccemmGelb RotSliding Tackle2 Spiele23.06.2024
30.05.2024Moritz SpetaTransdanurbierGelb RotFoul2 Spiele23.06.2024
02.06.2024Marcel JasseyTK Unterschied ELFRotProvozieren3 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Adema SaidyTK Unterschied ELFGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele23.06.2024
02.06.2024Janik ZaworkaKnöpflemischungRotTorraub2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Ufuk SuelSV Wüde BlindnisGelb RotUnsportlichkeit2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Zlatko StankovicTH UnitedRotTätlichkeit12 Spiele11. RD 2024/25
02.06.2024Raphael ZawadilSFC YumentusGelb RotKritik2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Emre PolatWhite WolvesRotTätlichkeit8 Spiele7. RD Herbst 2024
02.06.2024Yakup ÖnsoyWhite WolvesGelb RotKritik2 Spiele1. RD Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Riza YilmazShowcastle UnitedRotTorraub2 Spiele2. RD Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Nenad VarazlicBulls UnitedRotSR Unsportlichkeit9 Spiele9. RD Herbst 2024
09.06.2024Florian StraubFC ZukunftVerbandssperreWiderrechtlicher Einsatz bei einem anderen Verein5 Spiele3. RD Herbst 2024
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen