WO FEIERN EVENTLOCATIONS WIEN 2

Torschützen

Kaiserliga

RangSpielerVerein
1autThorsten TannertAC Lottatori35
2autTobias SteinerThe Hoops23
3autConde Saidouk MohamedFC Zalega20
4autRobert JuricevicRobert JuricevicHajduk Wien18
5autPaul PolsterPaul PolsterFC Niemals Antäuschen17
6autLukas ZisserFC Steinsee17
7afgSamir NazariFC Steinsee17
8turTolga YilmazFavoriten United16
9autStefan KostersitzFC Steinsee14
10autAlexander Siegl10er Express13
11autDennis WeislAC Lottatori12
12autMartin ObritzbergerMartin ObritzbergerAC Lottatori12
13hunGombos ZsoltGombos ZsoltKV Podvrska11
14autMoritz SchmatzMoritz SchmatzFC Niemals Antäuschen11
15autDavid KomaracHajduk Wien11
16autJulian UhligAC Lottatori11
17autChristoph Krenn - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienChristoph KrennFC Steinsee10
18turTamer YilmazFavoriten United10
19afgMohsen AnwariMödlingbach10
20croDario BojoHajduk Wien10
21autStefan Schmatzberger - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SchmatzbergerFC Steinsee9
22autMarkus PonweiserAthletic Simmering9
23autDaniel PoukarAC Lottatori9
24autRafael Reisinger10er Express8
25autTomislav LjubicHajduk Wien8
26autFelix Kostersitz - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienFelix KostersitzFC Steinsee8
27autJakob FeinböckFC Niemals Antäuschen7
28autMilan IlicKV Podvrska7
29autTobias Fürnsinn - CDTD Seitenstecher - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias FürnsinnThe Hoops7
30autNiklas Laimbauer - FC Steinsee - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienNiklas LaimbauerFC Steinsee7
31autMatthias SchottAthletic Simmering7
32autSamuel FuchsAthletic Simmering7
33autRene Graf - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdRene GrafThe Hoops6
34autRaphael Schäffel - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienRaphael Scheffel10er Express6
35autPatrick Payreder - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdPatrick PayrederThe Hoops6
36autKhaled EltabakhFC Zalega6
37autFilip VukojaHajduk Wien6
38autAlex MeierFC Niemals Antäuschen5
39autPeter ObritzbergerAC Lottatori5
40autAndria KlaricAndria KlaricHajduk Wien5
41autBadr SolimanFC Zalega5
42autMax Jacob MartensFC Steinsee5
43croMarian KraljevicHajduk Wien5
44autLeon BerkaLeon BerkaFC Niemals Antäuschen5
45autMartin IvankovicMartin IvankovicHajduk Wien4
46srbDominik GaricFavoriten United4
47autMilos SpasicFavoriten United4
48autTobias Stritzl - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdTobias StritzlAthletic Simmering4
49bihAdnan Jasarevic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdAdnan JasarevicKV Podvrska4
50autGerhard Murauer10er Express4
51autFlorian PlatzerAthletic Simmering4
52autThomas Frank - FC Körperkurtln - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas FrankAC Lottatori4
53autAhmed MahmoudShowcastle United4
54autPhillip FilipovicKV Podvrska4
55autSascha FlaschAC Lottatori4
56autDominik HorvathThe Hoops4
57autMichael ValtchevAC Lottatori4
58autThomas TannertAC Lottatori3
59autStefan Strobl10er Express3
60autGerald Puchner - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdGerald PuchnerThe Hoops3
61autVlado MeljanacAthletic Simmering3
62autIvan KresoIvan KresoHajduk Wien3
63autMohammed KhattabFC Zalega3
64autPatrick StarklAthletic Simmering3
65braZacharias SzlezakFavoriten United3
66autDaniel Fürst - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel FürstAC Lottatori3
67autMichael Weinberger - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdMichael WeinbergerAthletic Simmering3
68autMarlon BerkaFC Niemals Antäuschen3
69autJohann GanglAC Lottatori3
70autMoritz KrimmerFC Niemals Antäuschen3
71autThomas CsobadiAC Lottatori3
72autMaximilian KranzAC Lottatori3
73autAhmed KhaledFC Zalega3
74autGerhard HaasAthletic Simmering3
75autDeniz YildizShowcastle United3
76autLukas RubakAthletic Simmering2
77srbStefan SavicKV Podvrska2
78autHannes Bürger - 10er Express - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienHannes Bürger10er Express2
79autChristian Bauer - The Hoops - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristian BauerThe Hoops2
80autKhaled BadreldinFC Zalega2
81autJan MüllnerJan MüllnerFC Niemals Antäuschen2
82braElias SzlezakFavoriten United2
83autSebastian BaumgartnerAthletic Simmering2
84espIone Agonay Jiménez CabreraAC Lottatori2
85autPhilipp Martinez Diaz10er Express2
86autMarkus PflegerFavoriten United2
87autPhilipp Schroll GESPERRTFC Steinsee2
88autMatheos MatliShowcastle United2
89autMoustafa HussienFC Zalega2
90autJulian FilipovicKV Podvrska2
91autDavid RaicicKV Podvrska2
92braJeremias SzlezakFavoriten United2
93autNico BudaiAthletic Simmering2
94autDavid DjordjevicShowcastle United2
95autMohammad KhadimiFC Zalega2
96autMahmoud RozakFC Zalega1
97autMatthias FeinböckFC Niemals Antäuschen1
98autDavid BaloghFC Steinsee1
99autStephan KarlasFC Zalega1
100autJosip IvankovicJosip IvankovicHajduk Wien1
101autMirko AntunovicHajduk Wien1
102autChristoph Tham - Athletic Simmering - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdChristoph ThamAthletic Simmering1
103autAhmed KandilFC Zalega1
104autKebba SohnaShowcastle United1
105autMarko KvesicHajduk Wien1
106autMoritz HüttenederMoritz HüttenederFC Niemals Antäuschen1
107autMartin WeinAthletic Simmering1
108croDominik LekoDominik LekoHajduk Wien1
109albAdrian MaliqiFavoriten United1
110autAlexander HolzerAC Lottatori1
111autSimon PaulShowcastle United1
112croJosip Jerkovic - AC Lottatori - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosip JerkovicAC Lottatori1
113autJonathan HallatschekAC Lottatori1
114autHelmut Todt10er Express1
115autEdit MaliqiFavoriten United1
116autPhilipp BogensbergerThe Hoops1
117autJakov AntunovicHajduk Wien1
118autMaurice DolezalThe Hoops1
119autDominic Hentschl10er Express1
120autMario SeroAthletic Simmering1
121itaMaximilian MammingMaximilian MammingFC Niemals Antäuschen1
122autWolfgang Schneider10er Express1
123autThomas FollerFC Zalega1
124autDiart BerishaFC Zalega1
125autIvan GrozdanovicShowcastle United1
126turIbrahim Yasir GümüserShowcastle United1
127autTimo Schneider10er Express1
128croKarlo BakovicHajduk Wien1
129autMartin WeinAthletic Simmering1
130srbDalibor Matic - KV Podvrska - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien SüdDalibor MaticKV Podvrska1
131autDaniel GramannAC Lottatori1
132autMarcus MühringerShowcastle United1