Magic 4 League

1. Liga West

SPIELPLAN

10. Spieltag

11. Spieltag

12. Spieltag

13. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

15. Spieltag

16. Spieltag

17. Spieltag

18. Spieltag

Tabelle

PLVereinSPSUN+-TDPKT
144002862212
244002161512
343012310139
44211161067
542021217-56
64202917-86
741121417-34
8410389-13
940041326-130
104004531-260

Torschützen

RangSpielerVereinTore
1turMehmet Akif Yazan - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMehmet Akif YazanFitness Union9
2autDominik LisnjicEquipo de Hermanos7
3autThomas Weigelhofer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas WeigelhoferAWP 057
4autMark Mittermeyer - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMark MittermeyerAWP 055
5autMartin Steiner - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestMartin SteinerFitness Union5
6autDaniel Slunecko - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienDaniel SluneckoAWP 055
7autBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuBenedict Schneider-Manns-AuJuventus Urin5
8autMiguel HelblMiguel HelblJuventus Urin5
9autStefan Sieder - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienStefan SiederAWP 054
10autMatthias Schaden - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMatthias SchadenDynamo Albania Hietzing4
11autPhilipp ScheiderPhilipp ScheiderFC Kipferl4
12autFlorian Göllner - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian GöllnerSK Lation4
13autJakob HolzerJakob HolzerDynamo Albania Hietzing3
14croMario SudarEquipo de Hermanos3
15autDominik JakovljevicEquipo de Hermanos3
16autNicolas AuerNicolas AuerFitness Union3
17autJukka FrühmannJukka FrühmannFC Kipferl3
18autDavid LisnjicEquipo de Hermanos3
19autAdrian Drexel - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestAdrian DrexelShapeship3
20autStefan Huber - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestStefan HuberSK Lation2
21autJakob Gumpinger - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJakob GumpingerAWP 052
22autFabian Arminger - - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFabian ArmingerDie Milden Kerle2
23svnRobin Muchitsch - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRobin MuchitschShapeship2
24autFlorian Luksch - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFlorian LukschSK Lation2
25autDominik Varga - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestDominik VargaSK Lation2
26autDaniel BosakDaniel BosakDynamo Albania Hietzing2
27autConstantin Ladenbauer - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestConstantin LadenbauerDynamo Albania Hietzing2
28autManuel SudarEquipo de Hermanos2
29autThomas Bernscherer - Fitness Union - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienThomas BernschererFitness Union2
30autDaniel Luca AgnezyDaniel Luca AgnezyJuventus Urin2
31autKevin Hartmann - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestKevin HartmannSK Lation2
32autAlexander BöhlerAlexander BöhlerShapeship2
33gerAaron SchasseAaron SchasseFC Kipferl2
34autKrystian KollerAWP 052
35autMarko MicanovicFitness Union2
36autMario Krinner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMario KrinnerDie Milden Kerle2
37autLukas JuricekLukas JuricekJuventus Urin1
38autSam NooriFC Kipferl1
39gerFrederik HaupenthalFC Kipferl1
40gerLukas GriesbeckLukas GriesbeckFC Kipferl1
41autPatrick SchrammPatrick SchrammDynamo Albania Hietzing1
42autAnto MatolicEquipo de Hermanos1
43autJeremy Moussong 2018 - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestJérémy MoussongFitness Union1
44autLukas KomornyikLukas KomornyikJuventus Urin1
45autNikolaus FellnerNikolaus FellnerJuventus Urin1
46autJosef Les - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienJosef LesAWP 051
47autMoritz Kargl - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestMoritz KarglDie Milden Kerle1
48croMarko SudarEquipo de Hermanos1
49autJakob Röthlin - Shapeship - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJakob RöthlinShapeship1
50autCamillo Gerhardus - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestCamillo GerhardusWiener Würstel 151
51autMaximilian RiessMaximilian RiessJuventus Urin1
52autRoman Krebs - SK Lation - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestRoman KrebsSK Lation1
53autAnto LjubicicEquipo de Hermanos1
54autThomas Komornyik - Dynamo Albania Hietzing - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestThomas KomornyikDynamo Albania Hietzing1
55autMarcus Winkelmann - AWP 05 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga WienMarcus WinkelmannAWP 051
56autElias SapperElias SapperDynamo Albania Hietzing1
57croPerica Steko - Fitness Union - Kleinfeldliga WestPerica ŠtekoFitness Union1
58autWenzel Kinsky - Wiener Würstel 15 - Kleinfeldliga WestWenzel KinskyWiener Würstel 151
59autGeorg Riedl-Riedenstein - Wiener Würstel 15 - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestGeorg Riedl-RiedensteinWiener Würstel 151
60autLuca PrimavesiLuca PrimavesiWiener Würstel 151
61autJohannes Berger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJohannes BergerDie Milden Kerle1
62gerDaniel DarokDaniel DarokWiener Würstel 151
63autLeon LindingerLeon LindingerDie Milden Kerle1
64autJulian Lindinger - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestJulian LindingerDie Milden Kerle1
65autFelix Wührleitner - Die Milden Kerle - FFBÖ Kleinfeldliga Wien WestFelix WührleitnerDie Milden Kerle1
Aura Delikatessen
Aura Delikatessen